• Soccer1335
  • Tennis3398
  • Basketball164
  • Handball21
  • Volleyball84
  • Motorsport55
  • Baseball197
  • American Football4
  • Rugby70
  • Snooker56
  • Aussie rules7
  • Darts28
  • Futsal19
  • Waterpolo18
  • Boxing8
  • Beach Soccer8
  • Beach Volley179
  • Table tennis124
  • Badminton154
  • Cricket13
  • Bowls14
  • Sailing3

Results

Soccer - International Clubs
Club Friendly Games
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
17:00
Inter Zapresic
NK Domzale
0:1
0:0
-
-
-
17:00
KFC Vrasene
Waasland-Beveren
0:10
0:5
-
2
1.02
17:00
V.v. Westkapelle
Club Brugge
0:9
0:5
-
-
-
16:00
FK Cukaricki
FK Backa BP
0:2
0:1
-
-
-
16:00
Arka Gdynia
Apoel Nicosia
1:1
1:1
-
X
3.75
16:00
SK Sturm Graz
CSKA Moscow
2:1
1:1
-
1
2.75
16:00
Traiskirchen Fcm
Rapid Vienna
0:6
0:3
-
2
1.03
16:00
Ujpest FC
SV Josko Ried
1:0
1:0
-
1
1.85
16:00
VC Rijmenam
Mechelen
0:12
0:4
-
-
-
16:00
Zenit St. P.burg
Ludogorets
0:1
0:1
-
2
2.80
16:00
Kryliya Sovetov
Spartak Subotica
1:1
1:1
-
-
-
16:00
FK Rad Belgrade
Gazovik Orenburg
0:3
0:2
-
-
-
16:00
NK Triglav
HNK Rijeka
1:1
0:1
-
-
-
16:00
NK Maribor
Vardar Skopje
1:0
1:0
-
-
-
15:30
Chur 97
FC Vaduz
0:3
-
-
-
-
15:00
Kvv Zelzate
Sporting Lokeren
0:6
-
-
2
1.02
15:00
Wisla Plock
Legia Warsaw
0:3
0:0
-
2
2.05
15:00
FC Ruti
FC Zurich
0:5
0:3
-
-
-
15:00
Diosgyori VTK
Bekescsabai ES
2:0
2:0
-
-
-
15:00
VfB St. Leon
SV Sandhausen
0:3
0:3
-
-
-
15:00
Pogon Szczecin
Stargard Szczecinski
0:0
0:0
-
-
-
15:00
MSK Zilina
P. Bielsko Biala
6:0
2:0
-
-
-
15:00
FC Liefering
Germany U19
2:1
1:0
-
-
-
15:00
Amkar Perm
NK Aluminij
2:0
2:0
-
1
1.45
15:00
Maccabi Tel A.
Spartak Trnava
3:0
1:0
-
1
1.80
15:00
SCR Altach
FC St. Gallen
3:2
2:2
-
1
2.65
15:00
FV Concordia Hambrücken
Karlsruher SC
0:8
0:3
-
-
-
14:30
Kolos Kovalyovka
Olimpik Donetsk
1:0
1:0
-
-
-
14:30
FC Thun
Neuchatel Xamax
1:0
1:0
-
1
1.60
14:00
Stranraer FC
Larne FC
5:0
2:0
-
1
2.35
14:00
Debreceni VSC
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
3:1
2:0
-
1
1.70
13:30
Frydek Mistek
MFK Vitkovice
1:1
1:1
-
X
3.70
13:00
Crusaders Belfast
Bala Town
1:0
0:0
-
1
1.80
13:00
FC Krasnodar
SKA Rostov
4:0
2:0
-
-
-
13:00
FK Dolgoprudny
FK Tosno
0:4
0:0
-
-
-
13:00
SF Lotte
SC Wiedenbruck
2:3
1:2
-
2
4.40
13:00
FC Donzdorf
S. Grossaspach
1:7
1:2
-
-
-
13:00
Chemnitzer FC
Banik Sokolov
2:0
0:0
-
1
1.65
12:30
Mas Taborsko
1 SC Znojmo
3:1
2:1
-
-
-
12:30
FSV Treuen
Erzgebirge Aue
0:25
0:13
-
-
-
12:00
Viktoria Griesheim
Wehen Wiesbaden
0:4
0:1
-
2
1.08
12:00
Slovan Liberec
O. Neugersdorf
0:0
0:0
-
X
4.50
11:00
Piast Gliwice
GKS Tychy 71
0:3
0:1
-
-
-
11:00
Randers FC
Skive IK
3:0
2:0
-
1
1.25
11:00
FC Midtjylland
Aalborg BK
1:0
0:0
-
1
1.65
10:00
Hradec Kralove
Bohemians 1905
0:3
0:1
-
2
2.20
10:00
Sigma Olomouc
SFC Opava
3:2
3:0
-
-
-
10:00
Spartak Kostroma
FC Murom Murom
0:0
0:0
-
-
-
09:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
KS Cracovia
1:0
1:0
-
-
-
09:00
1 FC Slovacko
Zlate Moravce
3:0
2:0
-
1
1.60
09:00
MFK Karvina
Banik Ostrava
1:3
1:2
-
2
2.45
09:00
Budapest Honved
Balmazujvarosi Fc
2:2
2:2
-
-
-
09:00
GKS Katowice
OKS Odra Opole
1:4
1:1
-
-
-
09:00
Sport Podbrezova
FC Nitra
1:2
1:2
-
2
4.40
08:30
Szombathelyi H
Vasas Budapest
1:3
0:1
-
2
1.95
08:30
Pardubice
Slovan Liberec U21
2:0
2:0
-
1
1.45
08:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Strumska Slava
2:2
0:1
-
-
-
08:00
Slavia Prague
Viktoria Zizkov
2:1
1:1
-
1
1.16
08:00
Mlada Boleslav
FK Varnsdorf
1:2
0:1
-
2
9.25
08:00
Sigma Olomouc
SFC Opava
2:2
1:2
-
-
-
Soccer - Spain Amateur
Tercera Division, Promotion Playoffs
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
17:00
Pena Sport FC
Naxara CD
3:1
1:1
-
-
-
16:30
Atletico Astorga
CD Vitoria
2:1
1:1
-
-
-
16:00
CF Malaga B
Union Adarve
4:2
1:0
-
-
-
Soccer - Iceland
Urvalsdeild
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
17:00
Ka Akureyri
KR Reykjavik
2:3
0:2
-
2
2.30
17:00
Stjarnan
IA Akranes
2:2
1:1
-
X
4.80
14:00
Fjolnir Reykjavik
Valur Reykjavik
1:1
1:0
-
X
3.65
1 deild
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
14:00
Keflavik IF
Thor Akureyri
1:0
0:0
-
1
1.75
14:00
Leiknir Faskruosfiroi
Throttur Reyk.
3:2
3:2
-
1
4.75
2 deild
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
14:00
Hottur
Afturelding
0:3
-
-
2
2.60
14:00
If Vestri
UMF Njardvik
2:4
-
-
2
3.30
Soccer - Senegal
Premier League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
17:00
Teungueth
Casa Sport
0:0
-
-
-
-
Soccer - Ecuador
Serie A, Primera Etapa
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
17:00
Uni. Catolica Del Ecuador
El Nacional Quito
1:1
1:0
-
X
3.45
Serie B
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
14:30
America
Cd Colon Fc
2:0
0:0
-
1
1.90
00:30
Liga de Loja
Manta Fc
4:1
-
-
1
1.35
Soccer - Norway
Eliteserien
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
16:00
Valerenga IF
Lillestrom SK
3:1
2:1
-
1
2.10
3. Division, Group 2
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
15:00
Flisa
FK Gjovik-Lyn
3:3
-
-
X
4.10
14:00
Tynset
Lokomotiv Oslo
0:1
-
-
2
4.00
14:00
Korsvoll Il
Valdres FK
1:1
0:0
-
X
4.65
13:00
Eidsvold TF
Redalen
Postponed
11:00
Frigg Oslo FK
Ready
1:0
0:0
-
1
1.95
3. Division, Group 1
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
14:00
Krakeroy
Sprint/Jeloy
3:0
-
-
1
1.50
14:00
Orn-Horten
Ostsiden
2:1
-
-
1
1.65
14:00
Oppsal IF
Moss FK
3:1
-
-
1
3.75
12:00
Ullern
Holmen
4:0
2:0
-
1
1.75
2nd Division, avd 1
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
14:00
KFUM Oslo
Brumunddal
2:1
0:1
-
1
1.35
14:00
Raufoss IL
Baerum SK
1:1
0:0
-
X
3.75
14:00
Kjelsaas
Nybergsund
3:2
2:1
-
1
1.80
14:00
Skeid Fotball
Follo
1:2
0:1
-
2
12.00
2nd Division, avd 2
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
14:00
Fana
Honefoss BK
2:1
1:0
-
1
2.00
3. Division, Group 4
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
14:00
FK Fyllingsdalen
Fjora
6:0
-
-
1
1.22
14:00
Stord
Sotra Sportsklubb
1:4
-
-
2
2.60
14:00
Lysekloster
Varegg
1:1
-
-
X
6.00
13:00
Forde
Spjelkavik
0:1
-
-
2
2.45
12:00
Brattvag
Brann 2
4:0
2:0
-
1
1.30
3. Division, Group 3
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
14:00
Staal Jorpeland
Brodd
1:2
-
-
2
2.80
14:00
Madla
Flekkeroy
1:4
1:3
-
2
1.55
11:00
Pors Grenland
Sandnes Ulf 2
5:2
-
-
1
1.10
11:00
Sola
Halsen IF
0:2
0:1
-
2
6.25
3. Division, Group 6
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
14:00
Harstad
Skjervoy
7:2
-
-
1
1.30
14:00
Sortland IL
Salangen
4:1
-
-
1
1.30
13:00
Lorenskog IF
Skedsmo
1:1
-
-
X
4.95
13:00
Floya
Mjolner FK
2:3
-
-
2
2.45
3. Division, Group 5
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
14:00
Sverresborg
Kolstad
3:1
-
-
1
3.40
13:00
Traeff
Verdal
2:0
-
-
1
1.80
12:15
Stjordals/Blink
Junkeren
3:3
3:0
-
X
6.25
Toppserien, Women
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
13:00
Klepp (W)
Stabaek (W)
2:2
2:1
-
X
3.35
13:00
Grand Bodo (W)
Kolbotn (W)
1:1
1:1
-
X
3.55
13:00
Lille SK Kvinner (W)
Valerenga (W)
2:1
2:0
-
1
1.25
12:00
Roa (W)
Sandviken (W)
4:0
1:0
-
1
1.35
Soccer - Belarus
Pervaya Liga
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
16:00
Luch Minsk
FC Belshina Bobruisk
1:1
1:1
-
X
3.65
15:00
Neman-Agro
FC Volna Pinsk
2:1
1:0
-
-
-
15:00
FC Baranovichi
FC Lokomotiv Gomel
1:4
1:1
-
2
2.05
15:00
Granit Mikashevichi
FC Osipovichi
2:0
0:0
-
1
1.40
14:00
FC Slonim
FC Smolevichi
1:0
0:0
-
1
5.25
14:00
FC Orsha
FC Lida
3:1
3:0
-
1
1.65
14:00
FC Smorgon
FC Torpedo-Maz Minsk
2:2
1:0
-
X
3.30
11:00
Energetik BGU
Khimik Svetlogorsk
6:2
3:0
-
1
1.65
Vysshaya League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
16:00
FC Gomel
FC Minsk
2:1
0:1
-
1
1.70
15:00
Torpedo-Belaz
Shakhter Solig.
1:2
0:1
-
2
2.40
14:00
FC Krumkachi
Dinamo Minsk
0:1
0:0
-
2
1.45
Soccer - Poland
CLJ, Playoffs
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
16:00
Legia Warszawa U19
Pogon Szczecin U19
4:1
3:0
-
-
-
Soccer - USA
Premier Development League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
15:00
OKC Energy U23
Mississippi Brilla
0:1
0:1
-
2
3.30
02:00
TSS FC Rovers
Victoria Highlanders
0:1
0:0
-
2
2.40
02:00
Burlingame Dragons FC
Golden State Force
1:1
0:0
-
X
6.50
02:00
Southern California Seahorses
Southern California Surf
0:0
0:0
-
X
3.30
01:00
Calgary Foothills FC
Sounders FC U23
2:1
1:0
-
-
-
00:00
Orange County SC U23
Fresno Fuego
0:4
0:3
-
2
1.45
23:30
Reading United AC
Ocean City Barons
Postponed
23:30
Western Mass Pioneers
Seacoast United Phantoms
1:5
0:4
-
2
2.50
23:30
Thunder Bay Chill SC
WSA Winnipeg
5:0
1:0
-
-
-
23:00
Dayton Dutch Lions Fc
Kw United Fc
1:1
0:1
-
X
4.45
Major League Soccer
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
01:00
Houston Dynamo
FC Dallas
1:1
1:0
-
X
3.35
00:00
Toronto FC
New England Revol.
2:0
1:0
-
1
1.55
United Soccer League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Friday, 23.06
23:05
Rochester Raging Rhinos
Orlando City B
0:1
0:1
-
2
5.75
Soccer - International
Confederations Cup, Group A
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
15:00
Mexico
Russia
2:1
1:1
-
1
2.60
15:00
New Zealand
Portugal
0:4
0:2
-
2
1.12
Soccer - Argentina
Primera B
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
15:00
Almirante Brown
CA Excursionistas
2:2
1:0
-
X
3.60
Soccer - Nigeria
Premier League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
15:00
Rivers United FC
Shooting Stars
1:0
-
-
1
1.40
Soccer - Ghana
Premier League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
15:00
Asante Kotoko
All Stars
2:1
-
-
-
-
Soccer - Lithuania
LFF Cup
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
14:00
VMFD Zalgiris
Atlantas Klaipeda
1:0
1:0
-
-
-
12:00
Fk Elektrenu Versme
Lietava Jonava
0:4
0:1
-
-
-
11:00
FK Panevezys
FC Dziugas
2:1
1:0
-
-
-
1. Lyga
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
13:00
FK Trakai-2
FK Stumbras Kaunas B
2:1
1:1
-
-
-
Soccer - Paraguay
Segunda Division
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
14:00
River Plate Asun.
Guairena FC
1:1
1:0
-
X
3.20
Primera Division Reserve, Apertura
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
12:00
Rubio Nu Res.
Dep. Capiata Res.
0:4
0:1
-
2
1.50
Primera Division, Apertura
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Friday, 23.06
22:10
Rubio Nu
Deportivo Capiata
1:3
0:1
-
2
2.60
Soccer - Uzbekistan
PFL
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
13:30
FK Obod Tashkent
Pakhtakor Tashk.
1:4
0:1
-
-
-
Soccer - Zambia
Premier League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
13:00
City of Lusaka
Lusaka Dynamos
2:3
-
-
-
-
13:00
Nchanga Rangers
Forest Rangers
1:1
-
-
-
-
13:00
Nkana FC
Buildcon
1:0
-
-
-
-
13:00
Zesco United
Nkwazi
2:0
-
-
-
-
11:00
Green Buffaloes
Power Dynamos
1:0
-
-
-
-
Soccer - Kazakhstan
Premier League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
13:00
Ordabasy Schym.
FC Kairat Almaty
0:2
0:2
-
2
1.85
13:00
Irtysh Pavlodar
Kaisar Kyzylorda
1:0
0:0
-
1
1.60
Soccer - Thailand
Premier League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
13:00
Sisaket FC
Bangkok Glass
0:0
0:0
-
X
4.35
12:00
Pattaya United
Buriram United
0:2
0:0
-
2
1.30
12:00
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
Chonburi FC
5:2
2:1
-
1
2.85
11:00
Chiangrai United
Ratchaburi FC
4:0
3:0
-
1
1.65
10:45
Ubon Umt Utd
Suphanburi FC
2:2
1:0
-
X
3.50
Division 1
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
12:00
Bangkok Fc
Chainat FC
1:2
0:1
-
-
-
12:00
Nakhon Pathom Fc
Rayong Fc
1:0
0:0
-
-
-
11:00
Army United FC
Nong Bua Pitchaya
1:2
0:2
-
-
-
Division 3
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
11:00
Samut Prakan United Fc
Surat Thani FC
2:0
0:0
-
-
-
09:00
Phayao FC
Kamphaeng Phet FC
1:0
0:0
-
-
-
Soccer - Uruguay
Segunda Division
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
13:00
CA Rentistas
Central Espanol
2:3
1:1
-
2
2.25
Soccer - Kenya
Kenya GOTV Shield Cup
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
12:15
Timsales
Sony Sugar FC
0:3
0:2
-
-
-
Soccer - China
China League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
11:45
Meizhou Hakka
Qingdao Hainiu
1:2
0:0
-
2
3.15
11:35
Hangzhou Greentown FC
Beijing Renhe
1:2
0:1
-
2
2.00
11:35
Nei Mongul Zhongyou
Xinjiang Tianshan
4:1
2:0
-
1
1.40
11:35
Beijing Konggu
Zhejiang Yiteng
3:0
1:0
-
1
1.60
11:30
Baoding Rongda
Dalian Yifang FC
1:3
1:2
-
2
1.40
07:00
Yunnan Lijiang
Wuhan Zall
4:4
1:2
-
X
3.80
Chinese Super League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
11:35
Tianjin Teda
Guangzhou R&F
1:2
1:1
-
2
2.60
11:35
Chongqing Lifan
Changchun Y
1:1
0:0
-
X
3.30
11:35
Shandong L
Guizhou Zhicheng FC
2:2
1:0
-
X
3.90
07:30
Liaoning Whowin FC
Tianjin Songjiang
1:2
0:2
-
2
2.00
07:30
Yanbian
Shanghai Shen.
0:2
0:1
-
2
2.10
China League 2, South
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
11:30
Meixian Hakka FC
Shanghai Juju Sports
3:0
-
-
1
1.30
08:00
Chengdu Qianbao
Nantong Zhiyun
0:1
-
-
2
6.00
08:00
Hunan Xiangtao
Jiangxi Liansheng FC
1:1
-
-
-
-
08:00
Zhenjiang Huasa
Hainan Haihan
0:1
-
-
-
-
08:00
Suzhou Dongwu
Sichuan Annapurna
2:1
0:1
-
1
3.20
China League Division 2, North
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
07:30
Qingdao Jonoon
Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli FC
2:0
-
-
1
1.50
07:30
Yinchuan Helanshan
Dalian Boyang
4:0
-
-
-
-
Soccer - Vietnam
V-League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
11:30
T & T Ha Noi
Hai Phong
2:0
2:0
-
1
1.80
11:00
Sai Gon FC
Can Tho
2:1
0:0
-
1
1.30
10:30
Dong Tam Long An
TP HO Chi Minh
2:3
1:1
-
2
2.10
10:00
Thanh Hoa
SHB Da Nang
3:2
1:1
-
1
1.75
10:00
Hoang Anh G.Lai
B. Binh Duong
2:1
1:0
-
1
2.10
10:00
K. Khanh Hoa
Quang Nam
0:3
0:2
-
2
2.70
10:00
Song Lam N.An
Than Quang Ninh
1:1
0:0
-
X
3.45
Soccer - Philippines
United Football League Division 1
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
11:00
Ceres FC
Kaya
3:1
1:0
-
1
1.35
08:00
Loyola Meralco S.
Stallion Gilligan`s
1:1
1:0
-
X
5.25
Soccer - Macao
1st Division
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
10:30
Benfica Macau
Kei Lun
2:0
0:0
-
-
-
Soccer - South Korea
K-League Classic
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
10:00
Ulsan Hyundai
Incheon United
1:2
1:0
-
2
4.20
10:00
Gwangju FC
Jeonnam Dragons
1:2
1:2
-
2
2.65
09:00
Jeju United FC
Pohang Steelers
3:0
1:0
-
1
1.50
K-League Challenge
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
10:00
Gyeongnam FC
Seongnam Ilhwa
1:1
0:1
-
X
2.90
10:00
Bucheon FC
Suwon City FC
0:1
0:1
-
2
3.15
Soccer - Australia
NPL, Queensland
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
09:00
S/W Queensland T.
Gold Coast City
0:3
0:1
-
2
1.30
08:00
Brisbane Strikers
Brisbane City FC
1:0
1:0
-
1
1.50
08:00
Moreton Bay Jets
Olympic FC
0:1
0:0
-
2
2.20
04:00
Far North Queensland FC
Brisbane Roar Fc Youth
1:0
-
-
1
1.30
NPL, New South Wales
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
09:00
Manly Utd. FC
Parramatta Eagles
2:0
1:0
-
1
1.12
Brisbane Premier League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
08:30
Rochedale Rovers
Eastern Suburbs
2:0
1:0
-
1
2.15
08:00
Capalaba FC
Logan Lightning
0:2
0:1
-
2
1.80
07:00
Peninsula Power
Mitchelton FC
3:1
2:0
-
1
2.10
Brisbane Capital League 1
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
08:00
North Pine Sc
The Gap
3:0
1:0
-
-
-
08:00
North Star
Southside Eagles
1:2
0:0
-
-
-
08:00
Mt Gravatt Hawks
Brisbane Knights
1:1
0:0
-
-
-
07:00
Taringa Rovers
UQ FC
5:0
2:0
-
-
-
Victoria NPL2, West
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
08:00
Dandenong Thunder
Box Hill United
4:2
0:0
-
-
-
06:00
Moreland Zebras
Ballarat City FC
4:1
3:1
-
-
-
05:00
Moreland City Fc
Merbourne Victory FC
3:2
1:2
-
-
-
05:00
Brunswick City
Northcote City
5:3
0:0
-
-
-
NPL, Capital Football
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
07:30
Belconnen Utd
Riverina Rhinos
6:0
4:0
-
1
1.15
05:00
FFA C. of Excellence
Tuggeranong Utd
3:0
-
-
-
-
U20 NSW Premier League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
07:00
Manly United FC U20
Parramatta Fc U20
2:0
1:0
-
-
-
NPL, Western Australia
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
07:00
Joondalup United
Balcatta
2:0
1:0
-
1
1.55
07:00
Cockburn City
Armadale SC
2:2
0:0
-
X
3.70
07:00
Subiaco AFC
Stirling Lions
1:0
0:0
-
1
2.95
07:00
Mandurah City
Inglewood Utd
2:10
-
-
2
1.35
07:00
Perth Glory Youth
Perth SC
1:2
0:2
-
2
1.50
07:00
Bayswater City
Sorrento
1:0
1:0
-
1
1.75
07:00
ECU Joondalup
Floreat Athena
0:1
0:1
-
2
2.15
U20 Queensland National Premier League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
07:00
SWQ Thunder U20
Gold Coast City FC U20
3:1
-
-
-
-
FFA Cup, Preliminary Round, State South Australia
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
06:30
Adelaide City
Metro Stars
0:2
0:1
-
-
-
NPL, Tasmania
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
06:30
Launceston City
South Hobart
1:5
0:2
-
2
1.03
04:00
Devonport Strikers
Clarence United FC
10:1
5:1
-
1
1.01
04:00
Kingborough Lions
Northern Rangers
1:1
0:0
-
X
4.15
Brisbane Premier League Reserve
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
06:15
Rochedale Rovers Res.
Eastern Suburbs Res.
1:0
1:0
-
1
1.00
05:45
Capalaba Res.
Logan Lightning Res.
0:1
0:0
-
-
-
NPL, Victoria
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
05:30
FC Bulleen Lions
Hume City
2:1
-
-
1
2.75
05:00
Avondale Heights SC
N.Geelong Warriors SC
3:1
1:0
-
1
1.35
Brisbane Capital League 1 Reserve
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
05:30
Bayside United Res.
Wolves FC Res.
0:3
0:0
-
-
-
05:00
Taringa Rovers Sfc Res.
University of Queensland
4:3
3:1
-
-
-
Victoria State League 1, South East
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
05:00
South Springvale SC
Mooroolbark Sc
1:1
0:0
-
-
-
Northern NSW Premier League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
04:30
Charlestown City
Newcastle Jets Youth
4:0
-
-
1
2.20
04:30
Valentine FC
Lambton Jaffas
2:1
-
-
1
3.10
Soccer - Slovakia
U19 1. Liga, Relegation/Promotion Playoffs
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
09:00
Senica U19
MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen
5:0
-
-
-
-
Soccer - Japan
League Cup, Women
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
07:00
Inac Leonessa (W)
Iga FC Kunoichi (W)
2:1
0:0
-
-
-
Soccer - Brazil
Brasilero Serie B
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
00:30
Luverdense MT
America Mineiro
0:3
0:2
-
2
2.95
00:30
Criciuma SC
Parana Clube
2:1
1:0
-
1
2.35
23:30
Boa Esporte Clube
ABC RN
2:1
1:1
-
1
2.30
22:15
CRB AL
Paysandu PA
2:1
0:1
-
1
1.90
Basketball - International
U20 International Friendly Games, Women
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
16:00
Spain U20 (W)
Serbia U20 (W)
59:62
16:17
8:8
18:23
17:14
-
-
-
15:00
Hungary U20 (W)
Turkey U20 (W)
60:62
16:19
12:7
11:11
21:25
-
-
-
12:30
Czech Republic U20 (W)
Croatia U20 (W)
56:49
11:10
15:12
12:15
18:12
-
-
-
European Championship, Women Final Round
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
16:00
Spain (W)
Belgium (W)
68:52
20:11
16:10
16:12
16:19
-
1
1.14
U20 Friendlies
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
15:00
Russia U20
Croatia U20
59:60
15:15
15:13
18:19
10:10
-
-
-
European Championship, Women Placement Round 5-8
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
13:00
Turkey (W)
Slovakia (W)
72:56
32:28
16:19
25:11
15:17
-
1
1.14
10:30
Latvia (W)
Italy (W)
68:67
18:18
19:24
16:11
15:14
-
1
2.45
Basketball - Australia
SBL
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
12:00
Goldfields Giants
Lakeside Lightning
83:73
22:22
12:19
22:11
27:21
-
-
-
12:00
Willetton Tigers
Rockingham Flames
89:70
25:13
6:4
-
-
-
-
-
11:30
Geraldton Buccaneers
Joondalup Wolves
92:67
18:17
24:11
23:15
27:24
-
-
-
South Australia Premier League
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
10:45
West Adelaide Bearcats
Norwood Flames
76:79
23:16
15:19
22:26
16:18
-
-
-
10:45
North Adelaide Rockets
Sturt Sabres
93:86
19:25
26:20
26:17
22:24
-
-
-
10:45
South Adelaide Panthers
Woodville Warriors
76:65
14:15
20:22
14:14
28:14
-
-
-
Central Australian League
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
10:45
Forestville Eagles
Eastern Mavericks
97:76
34:12
19:19
18:23
26:22
-
-
-
Big V
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
10:30
Waverley Falcons
Casey Cavaliers
87:76
19:23
11:31
29:12
28:10
-
1
1.35
SEABL
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
10:00
Bendigo Braves
Frankston Blues
85:97
24:19
25:31
18:21
18:26
-
2
8.25
10:00
Ballarat Miners
Canberra Gunners
104:70
32:18
25:14
24:14
23:24
-
1
1.01
09:30
Melbourne Tigers
Kilsyth Cobras
66:88
24:17
9:22
18:27
15:22
-
2
1.07
09:30
Nw Tasmania Thunder
Albury Wodonga Bandits
89:86
24:25
20:16
22:29
23:16
-
1
1.80
09:00
Sandringham Sabres
Nunawading Spectres
96:93
21:35
27:15
22:19
26:24
-
1
4.85
Waratah League
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
10:00
Sydney City Comets
Hornsby Spiders
104:94
19:18
25:17
28:27
18:28
-
-
-
SBL, Women
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
10:00
Willetton Tigers (W)
Rockingham Flames (W)
78:55
25:13
19:12
11:17
23:13
-
-
-
QBL
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
10:00
Mackay Meteors
Gladstone Port City Power
100:93
35:23
27:30
22:22
16:18
-
-
-
09:00
Logan Thunder
SW Metro Pirates
91:92
20:24
20:25
29:26
22:17
-
-
-
Big V, Women (Victorian State Championship)
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
10:00
Eltham Wildcats (W)
Melb. Boomers (W)
58:80
-
16:19
10:20
19:24
-
2
1.55
09:00
Southern Peninsula Sharks (W)
Ringwood Hawks (W)
62:55
-
-
-
-
-
1
3.00
09:00
Sunbury Jets (W)
Diamond V. Eagles (W)
75:56
-
23:11
15:14
14:12
-
1
1.01
08:30
Waverley (W)
Warrandyte Venom (W)
75:33
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Central Australian League, Women
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
09:00
South Adelaide Panthers (W)
Woodville Warriors (W)
46:67
17:19
10:7
10:16
9:25
-
-
-
09:00
Forestville Eagles (W)
Eastern Mavericks (W)
77:76
20:21
25:23
18:18
14:14
-
-
-
09:00
Southern Tigers (W)
Central District Lions (W)
116:48
26:13
43:3
30:15
17:17
-
-
-
South Australia Premier League, Women
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
09:00
West Adelaide Bearcats (W)
Norwood Flames (W)
64:79
21:19
12:18
11:19
20:23
-
-
-
SEABL, Women
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
08:30
Launceston T. (W)
Albury W. Bandits (W)
67:55
13:22
16:12
20:9
18:12
-
1
1.20
08:00
Bendigo Braves (W)
Frankston Blues (W)
84:61
20:24
17:11
26:5
21:21
-
1
1.01
08:00
Sydney Uni Sparks (W)
Geelong Supercat (W)
35:68
10:12
7:17
10:20
8:19
-
2
1.40
08:00
Ballarat Rush (W)
Canberra Academy (W)
73:74
22:23
22:12
12:30
17:9
-
2
6.25
07:30
Melbourne Tigers (W)
Kilsyth Cobras (W)
59:76
10:14
14:29
23:18
12:15
-
2
1.06
07:00
Sandringham Sabres (W)
Nunawading Spectres (W)
86:94
15:21
13:22
24:23
34:28
-
2
2.10
QBL, Women
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
07:00
Logan Thunder (W)
SW Metro Pirates (W)
84:69
20:17
20:21
19:19
25:12
-
-
-
Waratah Championship League (W)
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
06:30
Illawarra Hawks (W)
Newcastle Hunters (W)
64:71
6:17
22:16
17:25
19:13
-
-
-
Basketball - USA
WNBA
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
02:00
Seattle Storm
Phoenix Mercury
82:85
21:22
22:28
24:23
15:12
-
2
2.60
00:00
San Antonio Stars
Dallas Wings
69:81
16:23
15:16
24:19
14:23
-
2
1.60
00:00
Minnesota Lynx
Washington Mystics
93:76
22:15
28:21
22:25
21:15
-
1
1.15
23:30
New York Liberty
Connecticut Sun
89:94
18:26
14:20
25:25
32:23
-
2
2.50
23:30
Atlanta Dream
Chicago Sky
78:82
19:13
22:28
12:19
25:22
-
2
2.25
Basketball - Puerto Rico
Superior Nacional
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
00:00
Quebradillas
Leones de Ponce
82:68
26:18
14:20
28:15
14:15
-
-
-
Basketball - Uruguay
El Metro
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Friday, 23.06
23:30
Tabare
Atenas
66:76
20:17
13:27
11:11
22:21
-
-
-
23:15
Ca Marne
Capitol
73:74
14:14
23:23
18:13
18:24
-
-
-
Baseball - Germany
1st Bundesliga South
FT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
14:30
Bad Homburg Hornets
Mannheim Tornados
3:13
-
-
-
14:30
Stuttgart Reds
Buchbinder Legionare
7:6
-
-
-
11:00
Stuttgart Reds
Buchbinder Legionare
6:6
7:6
-
-
11:00
Bad Homburg Hornets
Mannheim Tornados
0:12
-
-
-
1st Bundesliga North
FT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
14:30
Paderborn Untouchables
Dohren Wild Farmers
4:5
-
-
-
11:00
Paderborn Untouchables
Dohren Wild Farmers
8:9
-
-
-
Baseball - Japan
Professional Baseball, Central League
FT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
09:00
Yomiuri Giants
Chunichi Dragons
2:8
-
2
2.65
05:00
Tokyo Yakult S.
Yokohama Dena B.
1:5
-
2
1.80
05:00
Hiroshima Toyo C
Hanshin Tigers
Postponed
Professional Baseball, Pacific League
FT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
06:00
Orix Buffaloes
Chiba Lotte Marines
2:1
-
1
1.60
05:00
Fukuoka Softbank H
Saitama Seibu L.
2:3
-
2
2.15
05:00
Hokkaido Nippon
Tohoku Rakuten
1:1
1:2
2
1.60
Baseball - South Korea
KBO League
FT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
08:00
Nexen Heroes
LG Twins
2:8
-
2
1.75
08:00
Samsung Lions
Hanwha Eagles
8:2
-
1
1.60
08:00
SK Wyverns
KT Wiz
2:1
-
1
1.35
08:00
NC Dinos
KIA Tigers
6:1
-
1
2.10
08:00
Doosan Bears
Lotte Giants
4:8
-
2
2.35
Baseball - USA
MLB
FT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
02:15
San Francisco Giants
New York Mets
4:11
-
2
2.05
02:10
San Diego Padres
Detroit Tigers
1:0
-
1
2.00
02:10
Los Angeles Dodgers
Colorado Rockies
6:1
-
1
1.40
02:10
Seattle Mariners
Houston Astros
13:3
-
1
1.85
01:40
Arizona Diamondbacks
Philadelphia Phillies
1:6
-
2
2.55
00:15
Kansas City Royals
Toronto Blue Jays
5:4
-
1
2.15
00:15
St. Louis Cardinals
Pittsburgh Pirates
3:4
-
2
1.95
00:10
Chicago White Sox
Oakland Athletics
0:3
-
2
1.85
23:35
Atlanta Braves
Milwaukee Brewers
5:4
-
1
1.90
23:10
Tampa Bay Rays
Baltimore Orioles
15:5
-
1
1.40
23:10
Boston Red Sox
Los Angeles Angels of Anaheim
9:4
-
1
1.55
23:10
Cleveland Indians
Minnesota Twins
0:5
-
2
2.40
23:10
Miami Marlins
Chicago Cubs
2:0
-
1
1.95
23:05
New York Yankees
Texas Rangers
1:1
2:1
1
1.80
23:05
Washington Nationals
Cincinnati Reds
5:5
6:5
1
1.35
Baseball - Mexico
Mexican League
FT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
01:05
Leones de Yuc.
Saraperos de Saltillo
12:1
-
1
1.50
01:00
Vaqueros de La L
Bravos de Leon
15:0
-
1
1.60
01:00
Tigres de Quintana
Rieleros de Aguasc.
5:4
-
1
1.70
00:30
Rojos Del Aguila
Toros De Tijuana
2:3
-
2
1.75
00:30
Acereros de Monc.
Piratas de Camp.
21:9
-
1
1.60
00:05
Sultanes de Mont.
Olmecas de Tabasco
5:4
-
1
1.45
00:00
Guerreros de Oaxaca
Diablos Rojos Del M
7:0
-
1
1.80
00:00
Generales De Durango
Pericos de Puebla
2:1
-
1
1.85
Tennis - ITF Men
Spain F19, Singles Qualifying
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
17:25
Lerby, Christian
Rodriguez Queralto, Arnau
2:0
6:4
6:2
-
-
-
-
-
17:25
De Felipe Garcia, Samuel
Santos-Fernandez, Inigo
0:2
1:6
2:6
-
-
-
-
-
16:00
Galloway, Robert
Del Olmo Diaz, Ramon
2:0
6:1
6:2
-
-
-
-
-
15:25
Perez Aguirrezabal, Borja
Mattia, Errico
0:2
6:7
1:6
-
-
-
-
-
14:35
Nerushenko, Aleksei
Uriarte Morillas, Asier
2:0
7:6
7:6
-
-
-
-
-
14:15
Fernandez Canovas, Andres
Perez Allica, Borja
-
6:4
1:2
-
-
-
-
-
13:45
Mazon-Hernandez, Rafael
Plaza, Santiago
0:2
6:7
5:7
-
-
-
-
-
12:35
Herrera Cuadrado, Alejandro
Sanchez, Jon
0:2
4:6
3:6
-
-
-
-
-
12:20
Goicoetxea-Fuster, Jose-Manuel
Gijon Arruabarrena, Ivan Constantino
2:0
6:1
6:2
-
-
-
-
-
10:30
Heredia Gomez, Luis
Beci, Eric
2:0
6:0
6:0
-
-
-
-
-
10:30
Blanco Guadalupe, Jorge
Blanco Damea, Alvaro
2:1
4:6
6:2
7:6
-
-
-
-
10:30
Lopez Hernaez, Mikel
Mendieta, Jorge
2:0
6:4
6:1
-
-
-
-
-
USA F19, Singles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
16:40
Krajicek, Austin
Paul, Tommy
1:2
5:7
6:1
3:6
-
-
2
2.00
14:00
Eubanks, Christopher
King, Kevin
2:1
4:6
6:2
7:6
-
-
1
1.80
Belgium F2, Singles Qualifying
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
16:00
Planchard, Nicolas
Beaupain, Simon
0:2
1:6
0:6
-
-
-
-
-
14:05
Munafo, Pedro
Eugster, Nathan
2:0
6:3
6:1
-
-
-
-
-
13:50
Williams, Nicholas
Pouleur, Thomas
0:2
1:6
3:6
-
-
-
-
-
13:50
Mkrtchyan, Ashot
Turyev, Maxim
2:0
6:4
7:6
-
-
-
-
-
12:00
Barros Troncoso, Marcelo Ignacio
Tixhon, David
2:1
6:4
3:6
6:3
-
-
-
-
12:00
ALI Mutawa, Jabor Mohammed
Tour, Jeremy
2:0
6:2
6:4
-
-
-
-
-
12:00
Valsecchi, Paul
Meyer, Mark Stewart
2:0
7:5
6:1
-
-
-
-
-
09:10
Morck, Felix
Esses, Dane
2:0
6:3
6:3
-
-
-
-
-
08:55
Ernaelsteen, Victor
Schwencke Lindqvist, Thomas
0:2
3:6
1:6
-
-
-
-
-
08:00
Grolaux, Jonathan
Camilli, Lorenzo
0:2
2:6
1:6
-
-
-
-
-
Germany F4, Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
15:35
Kocevar-Desman T / Razborsek N
Haerteis J / Wessels L
2:0
6:3
6:2
-
-
-
1
2.05
Italy F18, Singles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
15:30
Frigerio, Lorenzo
Obert, Adrian
1:2
2:6
6:2
1:6
-
-
2
2.40
15:30
Rondoni, Pietro
Marti, Javier
2:1
6:3
3:6
6:3
-
-
1
3.00
Germany F4, Singles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
15:25
Zapata Miralles, Bernabe
Vasilenko, Alexander
2:0
7:6
6:0
-
-
-
1
1.55
09:00
Martinez Sarrasague, Felipe
Razborsek, Nik
0:2
4:6
0:6
-
-
-
2
1.55
Argentina F3, Singles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
15:00
Galarza, Juan Ignacio
Arguello, Facundo
0:2
2:6
0:6
-
-
-
2
1.60
Belgium F1, Singles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
14:20
Geens, Clement
Heyman, Christopher
1:2
7:6
4:6
0:6
-
-
2
2.00
12:30
Kuhn, Nicola
Kecmanovic, Miomir
1:2
6:1
3:6
1:6
-
-
2
1.70
Portugal F8, Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
14:15
Barry S / Mousley B
Borges N / Cabral F
1:2
1:6
6:3
5:10
-
-
2
2.25
France F13, Singles Qualifying
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
14:05
Noa, Sebastien
Makhlouf, Mohamed Nazim
0:2
2:6
3:6
-
-
-
2
1.60
13:10
Cayre, Paul
Milsztejn, Yoel
2:0
6:2
6:0
-
-
-
1
1.02
13:05
Rocco, Jeremias
Blanco, Elohan
2:0
6:0
6:4
-
-
-
1
2.60
12:40
Caleguer, Eric
David, Alexandre
2:0
6:1
6:0
-
-
-
1
1.15
11:40
Cancel, Thibault
Shcherba, Vitalii
2:0
6:1
6:0
-
-
-
1
1.35
11:25
Basile Lobartolo, Giuliano
Pontico, Hugo
0:2
4:6
5:7
-
-
-
2
1.05
10:50
Delmas, Amaury
Laurent, Thomas
2:0
6:4
6:3
-
-
-
1
1.65
10:35
Rodriguez, Romain
Cazaban, Hugo
1:2
6:2
1:6
4:6
-
-
2
2.00
09:15
Orradre, Brian
Coronel, Tomas
2:0
6:0
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.12
09:10
Venturino, Thibault
Marzol, Clement
2:0
6:4
7:6
-
-
-
1
1.06
08:30
Jofre, Facundo
Blanco, Loic
2:0
6:2
7:5
-
-
-
1
1.35
08:25
Doria, Luciano
D'annunzio, Felipe
2:0
6:4
6:1
-
-
-
1
1.30
07:30
Callarami, Matias
Thivant, Yannick
1:2
3:6
6:3
4:6
-
-
2
1.09
07:30
Gomez, Federico Guillermo
Catalan, Jerome
0:2
4:6
1:6
-
-
-
2
3.05
07:30
Oumaouche, Rayane
Postay, Alan
2:0
6:2
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.07
Netherlands F1, Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
14:00
Van De Zandschulp B / Westerhof B
Chazal M / Ivanov V
2:0
7:6
7:6
-
-
-
1
1.60
Poland F2, Singles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
13:00
Furness, Evan
Stanek, Robin
0:2
4:6
4:6
-
-
-
2
1.70
Tunisia F24, Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
13:00
Fournerie T / Tessa L
Dougaz A / Mansouri S
0:2
2:6
4:6
-
-
-
2
1.50
Portugal F8, Singles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
12:30
Gaspar Murta, Andre
Monteiro, Joao
0:2
3:6
4:6
-
-
-
2
1.30
09:30
Borges, Nuno
Vega Hernandez, David
2:1
4:6
6:4
7:5
-
-
1
2.00
Turkey F24, Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
12:00
Sieber M / Vilella Martinez M
Greven M / Kahlke J
Postponed
Netherlands F1, Singles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
11:55
Van de Zandschulp, Botic
De Bakker, Thiemo
0:2
2:6
1:6
-
-
-
2
1.40
10:00
Kern, Robin
Chazal, Maxime
0:2
5:7
1:6
-
-
-
2
1.50
Tunisia F24, Singles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
11:30
Miedler, Lucas
Griekspoor, Kevin
2:0
7:5
6:4
-
-
-
1
1.25
09:00
Gutierrez-Ferrol, Sergio
Mansouri, Skander
2:1
6:1
4:6
6:4
-
-
1
1.22
Romania F4, Singles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
11:05
Sakamoto, Pedro
Boltz, Sebastien
2:0
6:2
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.40
08:00
De Krom, Michiel
Semmler, Miguel
2:1
2:6
6:1
7:6
-
-
1
2.65
Portugal F9, Singles Qualifying
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
10:30
Salgado, Afonso
Lazdins, Arturs
2:0
6:4
6:2
-
-
-
-
-
10:30
Alves, Simao
Nordby, Markus
0:2
3:6
2:6
-
-
-
-
-
10:30
Barosa, Pedro
Antonio, Joao
2:0
6:0
6:4
-
-
-
-
-
10:30
Halbauer, Drew
Cembellin Prieto, Antonio
0:2
2:6
3:6
-
-
-
-
-
10:30
Henderson, Russell
Estevao, Pedro
2:0
6:2
6:0
-
-
-
-
-
08:30
Tchoutakian, Maxime
Lourenco, Diogo
2:0
6:1
6:4
-
-
-
-
-
08:30
Portugal, Afonso
Berbegal Moreno, Alberto
2:1
2:6
6:4
6:2
-
-
-
-
08:30
Gleeson, Alan
Stoliar, Illia
2:0
6:4
6:1
-
-
-
-
-
08:30
Bratholm, Simen Sunde
Van Veggel, Renato
2:0
6:1
6:0
-
-
-
-
-
08:30
Falcao, Goncalo
Wright, Marco
2:0
6:0
6:1
-
-
-
-
-
08:30
Cortez, Afonso
Campos, Jose
1:2
4:6
6:4
0:6
-
-
-
-
08:30
DOS Santos Gouveia, Luis Octavio
Ellis, Blake
0:2
0:6
0:6
-
-
-
-
-
08:30
Almeida, Manuel
Nkomba, Benard Bruno
0:2
5:7
2:6
-
-
-
-
-
Poland F3, Singles Qualifying
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
10:30
Lesman, Juliusz
Neiman, Boris
2:0
6:2
6:1
-
-
-
-
-
10:30
Siimar, Kristofer
Brunetti, Tommaso
2:0
6:1
6:2
-
-
-
-
-
10:30
Lukstins, Gustavs
Tsebrenko, Daniil
0:2
1:6
1:6
-
-
-
-
-
08:00
Zielinski, Jan
Skutella, Mateusz
2:1
6:4
3:6
6:3
-
-
-
-
08:00
Lainer, Gregor
Kyrychenko, Oleksander
0:2
4:6
1:6
-
-
-
-
-
08:00
Lada, Piotr
Gschwendtner, Jeremy
0:2
0:6
2:6
-
-
-
-
-
08:00
Marse-Vidri, Jordi
Sikorski, Michal
2:0
6:3
6:3
-
-
-
-
-
08:00
Zielinski, Przemyslaw
Jablonski, Maciej
2:1
4:6
6:0
6:1
-
-
-
-
08:00
Kawka, Patrick
Blancaneaux, Maximilien
2:0
6:3
6:0
-
-
-
-
-
08:00
Borkowski, Mikolaj
Garwacki, Patryk
2:0
6:3
6:1
-
-
-
-
-
08:00
Galka, Jan
Orkin, Elliott
0:2
4:6
5:7
-
-
-
-
-
08:00
Kwiatkowski, Przemysaw
Kucherenko, Roman
0:2
3:6
2:6
-
-
-
-
-
Zimbabwe F2, Singles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
10:25
Lock, Benjamin
Kanar, Jonathan
2:1
3:6
6:4
6:4
-
-
1
1.30
08:00
Crepatte, Baptiste
Scholtz, Nikala
2:0
6:3
7:6
-
-
-
1
2.65
Netherlands F2, Singles Qualifying
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
09:00
Duquesne, Goran
Bijsterbosch, Lars
0:2
0:6
2:6
-
-
-
-
-
09:00
Konings, Ruben
Poetzing, Benjamin
2:0
6:0
6:1
-
-
-
-
-
09:00
Broekhof, Nick
Van Nunen, Max
2:0
6:1
6:4
-
-
-
-
-
09:00
Prins, Julian
Venkat, Varun
2:0
6:2
6:4
-
-
-
-
-
09:00
Straatsma, Igor
Jalil Saavedra, Naim Antonio
1:2
6:3
5:7
3:6
-
-
-
-
09:00
Musset, Simon
Buehler, Sebastian
0:2
6:7
0:6
-
-
-
-
-
09:00
Van Den Dijssel, Tim
De Veer, Nathan
2:0
6:3
6:3
-
-
-
-
-
09:00
Adnaoui, Mohamed
Rajia, Youssef
2:0
6:3
6:2
-
-
-
-
-
09:00
Egbers, Maico
HU, John
2:0
6:2
6:1
-
-
-
-
-
09:00
Sudzum, Marcel Marlon
Van Buuren, Ilco
0:2
2:6
1:6
-
-
-
-
-
Israel F11, Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
09:00
BAR D / Bulis M
Escoffier A / Roy M
2:0
7:6
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.70
Zimbabwe F3, Singles Qualifying
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
08:00
Copeland, Michael
Botha, Pieter
2:0
6:0
6:1
-
-
-
-
-
08:00
Itzstein, Zach
UR Rahman, Sajid
2:0
6:4
6:3
-
-
-
-
-
08:00
Segantini Bertoldo, Victor
Vazirani, Kunal
0:2
2:6
0:6
-
-
-
-
-
08:00
Largo, Hugo
Chingono, Munashe
2:0
6:4
6:0
-
-
-
-
-
07:00
Kosaraju, Siva Deep
Lyeons, Jaycer
0:2
3:6
5:7
-
-
-
-
-
07:00
Bushamuka, William
Stoute, Isaac
0:2
2:6
2:6
-
-
-
-
-
07:00
Segantini Bertoldo, Victor
Fynn, Sean
2:0
6:0
6:1
-
-
-
-
-
07:00
Kapadia, Taha
Sharma, Arpit
2:0
6:2
6:3
-
-
-
-
-
07:00
Reddy, Rishi
Gessner, Lucas
2:0
6:2
6:2
-
-
-
-
-
07:00
Garg, Dipanshu
Roselt, Rayne
0:2
2:6
3:6
-
-
-
-
-
07:00
DU Preez, Ruan
Hochwalt, Tyler
0:2
0:6
6:7
-
-
-
-
-
07:00
Nenwani, Anurag
Nugent, Nicholas
2:0
6:1
6:2
-
-
-
-
-
07:00
Caripi, Vasilios
Sibanda, Muzingaye Dickson Andile
2:0
6:4
6:3
-
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sibanda, Lefa Ashley
UR Rahman, Sajid
0:2
4:6
4:6
-
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sigurdsson, Egill
Dahiya, Jatin
2:0
6:0
6:3
-
-
-
-
-
07:00
EL Sallaly, Akram
Aleshchev, Alexey
2:0
6:2
6:1
-
-
-
-
-
07:00
Borges Pereira, Kevin
Copeland, Michael
0:2
4:6
3:6
-
-
-
-
-
07:00
Kuhn, Warren
Roman Mayorga, Maximiliano
2:0
6:1
6:0
-
-
-
-
-
07:00
Chingono, Munashe
Kamal, Kshitij
2:0
6:3
6:2
-
-
-
-
-
Hungary F5, Singles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
08:00
Oliveira, Goncalo
Krstin, Pedja
2:0
6:2
6:2
-
-
-
1
2.10
Israel F12, Singles Qualifying
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
08:00
Gorshein, David
Ilarslan Russo, Ariel
2:0
6:4
6:0
-
-
-
-
-
08:00
Hill, Albert
Friedler, Asaf
2:1
4:6
6:2
6:4
-
-
-
-
08:00
Gabreal, Amit
Christoforou, Costantinos
0:2
2:6
1:6
-
-
-
-
-
08:00
Dudockin, Daniel
Michelevitz, Guy
2:1
1:6
6:3
6:1
-
-
-
-
08:00
Ziv, Yam
Weinberg, Yoav
0:2
3:6
0:6
-
-
-
-
-
08:00
Idzon, Ron
Dray, Eitan
2:0
6:3
6:1
-
-
-
-
-
08:00
Volkats, Helman
Kolobaev, Nikolay
0:2
4:6
4:6
-
-
-
-
-
08:00
Amoyal, Ofek
Goldner, Scott
0:2
0:6
3:6
-
-
-
-
-
08:00
Bakshi, Edan
Derei, Ran
2:0
6:0
6:1
-
-
-
-
-
08:00
Radionov, Motvey
Skinner, Harry
0:2
6:7
0:6
-
-
-
-
-
08:00
Nowak, Maciej
Ribero, Franco
0:2
5:7
5:7
-
-
-
-
-
08:00
Hernandez Ramirez, Sergio Luis
Dodens, Pierre Louis
0:2
4:6
6:7
-
-
-
-
-
08:00
Richter, Rudy
Sikka, Rohan
2:0
6:4
6:4
-
-
-
-
-
08:00
Engel, Mike Nathanel
Vodavoz, Uri
0:2
3:6
2:6
-
-
-
-
-
08:00
Allemby, James
Zrazhevskyy, Vadym
0:2
6:7
2:6
-
-
-
-
-
08:00
Polender, Brice
Sarouk, Yair
0:2
3:6
2:6
-
-
-
-
-
08:00
Yeshaya, Omer
Levi, Adam
2:0
7:5
6:4
-
-
-
-
-
08:00
Goldenberg, Lior
Lavie, Itamar
2:1
5:7
6:1
6:1
-
-
-
-
08:00
Boguslavsky, Michael
Shpindler, Itay
0:2
1:6
2:6
-
-
-
-
-
08:00
Barak, Tuval
Guberman, Yaron
1:2
7:5
6:7
1:6
-
-
-
-
08:00
Grassi Mazzuchi, Juan Pablo
Jones, Ben
2:0
6:2
6:3
-
-
-
-
-
08:00
Grinberg, OR
Katz, Omer
0:2
1:6
2:6
-
-
-
-
-
08:00
Benya, Roee
Gross, Idan Harel
2:0
6:0
6:3
-
-
-
-
-
08:00
Kapach, Ram
Zonder, Ido
2:0
6:2
6:2
-
-
-
-
-
08:00
Pietri, Benjamin
Yavetz, Iftah
2:1
6:1
4:6
6:1
-
-
-
-
08:00
Maior, Ori
Vittar, Francisco
1:2
6:3
3:6
3:6
-
-
-
-
08:00
Barkai, Yannai
Cohen, Tzachi
2:0
6:1
6:2
-
-
-
-
-
08:00
Daniel, OZ
Kyrillou, Christos
2:0
6:2
6:1
-
-
-
-
-
08:00
Bronka, Adam
Dagan, Guy
1:2
6:3
4:6
6:7
-
-
-
-
08:00
Mashiach, Ronen
Tamar, Gilad
1:2
2:6
6:4
4:6
-
-
-
-
07:00
Vodavoz, Nir
Goldner, Scott
2:0
7:6
6:1
-
-
-
-
-
07:00
Grassi Mazzuchi, Juan Pablo
Kolobaev, Nikolay
2:0
6:3
7:5
-
-
-
-
-
07:00
Benya, Roee
Tamar, Gilad
0:2
6:7
4:6
-
-
-
-
-
07:00
Dodens, Pierre Louis
Sarouk, Yair
2:0
6:0
6:0
-
-
-
-
-
07:00
Christoforou, Costantinos
Guberman, Yaron
2:0
7:5
6:3
-
-
-
-
-
07:00
Bakshi, Edan
Dudockin, Daniel
0:2
1:6
2:6
-
-
-
-
-
07:00
Skinner, Harry
Idzon, Ron
2:0
7:5
6:3
-
-
-
-
-
07:00
Yeshaya, Omer
Daniel, OZ
2:0
6:2
6:3
-
-
-
-
-
07:00
Zrazhevskyy, Vadym
Richter, Rudy
2:0
7:5
6:4
-
-
-
-
-
07:00
Goldenberg, Lior
Shpindler, Itay
2:1
2:6
6:2
6:3
-
-
-
-
07:00
Vittar, Francisco
Hill, Albert
2:0
6:4
6:2
-
-
-
-
-
07:00
Pietri, Benjamin
Weinberg, Yoav
2:0
6:0
6:1
-
-
-
-
-
Russia F1, Singles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
08:00
Karlovskiy, Evgeny
Igoshin, Alexander
2:1
3:6
6:3
7:5
-
-
1
1.30
Hong Kong F1, Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
07:45
Masabayashi T / Mochizuki Y
Alcantara F C / Singh K
1:2
3:6
6:4
9:11
-
-
2
1.55
Russia F2, Singles Qualifying
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
07:00
Lysov, Sergei
Kolchedantsev, Alexey
2:0
6:0
6:0
-
-
-
-
-
07:00
Skvortsov, Philipp
Geraskin, Maxim
0:2
1:6
2:6
-
-
-
-
-
07:00
Savelev, Daniil
Noskin, Egor
0:2
2:6
2:6
-
-
-
-
-
07:00
Krapivin, Maxim
Smolyakov, Gleb
2:0
6:3
6:1
-
-
-
-
-
07:00
Morozov, Nikita
Ivanov, Klim
2:0
6:4
6:2
-
-
-
-
-
07:00
Yatsyk, Yahor
Strokan, Artem
2:0
6:3
7:5
-
-
-
-
-
07:00
Nureev, Ramazan
Ivanov, Vladislav
0:2
6:7
4:6
-
-
-
-
-
07:00
Cheuque, Christian
Shainyan, Svyatoslav
0:2
0:6
1:6
-
-
-
-
-
07:00
Mikhaylyuk, Ivan
Valiev, Ilgiz
2:1
7:5
5:7
6:3
-
-
-
-
07:00
Galiev, Bulat
Filin, Pavel
0:2
5:7
3:6
-
-
-
-
-
07:00
Desyatnik, Anton
Danilov, Savriyan
2:0
6:4
6:4
-
-
-
-
-
07:00
Rud, Igor
Klimov, Philipp
1:2
6:4
2:6
3:6
-
-
-
-
07:00
Mugtasimov, Ruslan
Vylegzhanin, Nikolay
0:2
2:6
2:6
-
-
-
-
-
07:00
Pavlioutchenkov, Alexander
Bolotov, Sergey
0:2
4:6
2:6
-
-
-
-
-
07:00
Kravchenko, Pavel
Chekhov, Anton
1:2
7:6
2:6
2:6
-
-
-
-
07:00
Nesterov, Alexey
Minin, Matvey
2:0
7:6
7:5
-
-
-
-
-
07:00
Korneev, Sergey
Merkulov, Denis
0:2
3:6
0:6
-
-
-
-
-
07:00
Amirov, Davud
Haba, Nael
2:1
0:6
6:3
7:6
-
-
-
-
07:00
Dubinin, Alexey
Kachanovskiy, Vitaly
0:2
1:6
3:6
-
-
-
-
-
Israel F11, Singles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
07:00
Marsalek, James
Zgombic, Fran Zvonimir
0:2
3:6
2:6
-
-
-
2
2.25
07:00
Johnson, Luke
Bulis, Mor
0:2
1:6
5:7
-
-
-
2
1.25
Turkey F24, Singles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
07:00
Kuzmanov, Dimitar
Vilella Martinez, Mario
2:1
6:7
6:4
6:3
-
-
1
2.10
07:00
Sieber, Marc
Turchetti, Nicolo
2:0
6:3
6:3
-
-
-
1
1.06
China F10, Singles Qualifying
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
07:00
HA, Danny
Bevacqua, Codie
2:1
6:4
6:7
6:0
-
-
-
-
07:00
MU, Tao
Chen, Liran
2:0
6:2
6:2
-
-
-
-
-
02:00
Zheng, Yili
Cuc, Danut
2:0
6:4
6:4
-
-
-
-
-
02:00
LV, Ming QI
Tam, Ching Yeung Michael
2:0
6:3
7:6
-
-
-
-
-
02:00
HU, Tian YI
Wei, Hua-Xuan
2:0
6:2
6:4
-
-
-
-
-
02:00
HE, Jiajun
Dong, Zhenxiong
0:2
2:6
4:6
-
-
-
-
-
02:00
Commings, Michael
Fan, Chong Yuan
2:0
7:6
6:1
-
-
-
-
-
02:00
Cai, Lewei
MO, YE Cong
0:2
1:6
0:6
-
-
-
-
-
02:00
Yaoyao, Daixiliang
Lam, Wing-Lun
0:2
0:6
0:6
-
-
-
-
-
02:00
JI, Ang
Liu, Hanyi
2:0
6:1
6:4
-
-
-
-
-
02:00
Puntakrud, Rut
Tang, Sheng
0:2
0:6
0:6
-
-
-
-
-
02:00
Wang, Aoran
Guo, Tianjia
0:2
3:6
2:6
-
-
-
-
-
02:00
Smallwood, Jeffrey
Olaso, Guillermo
0:2
1:6
1:6
-
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sadler, Olly
Makatsaria, Alexander
2:0
6:2
6:2
-
-
-
-
-
Romania F5, Singles Qualifying
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
06:00
Jianu, Andi
De Carlo, Giacomo
2:1
6:3
5:7
6:1
-
-
-
-
06:00
Iliescu, Ioan Gheorghe Pavel
Melnic, Vladislav
0:2
3:6
0:6
-
-
-
-
-
06:00
Ghilea, Vasile-Alexandru
Filip, Vladimir
2:0
6:1
6:1
-
-
-
-
-
06:00
Birau, William Emanuel
Vanta, Valentin
0:2
0:6
0:6
-
-
-
-
-
06:00
Tatomir, Luca Georg
Chicosu, Cezar Catalin
2:0
6:1
6:3
-
-
-
-
-
06:00
Serafim, Arthur
Veiasiu, Mihai Alexandru
2:0
6:2
6:1
-
-
-
-
-
06:00
Crisan Zara, Iulian Mihai
Diaconu, Tudor
2:0
6:1
7:5
-
-
-
-
-
Hong Kong F2, Singles Qualifying
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
05:30
Yue, Ching HO Sunny
LU, Chengze
2:1
6:7
7:6
6:3
-
-
-
-
04:30
Nagao, Katsuki
Barclay, David
2:0
6:4
6:2
-
-
-
-
-
04:00
Ogawara, Takuya
Sebaoun, Leo Julien
0:2
2:6
1:6
-
-
-
-
-
04:00
Canter, Alexis
Yezhenyuan, Yezhenyuan
2:0
6:2
6:2
-
-
-
-
-
03:00
NG, KI Lung
Matsuzaki, Yutaro
2:0
6:4
6:1
-
-
-
-
-
03:00
Patrombon, Jeson
Mckee, Patrick
2:1
6:3
3:6
6:3
-
-
-
-
03:00
Kobayashi, Masaya
Yuen, Kwok
2:0
6:0
6:0
-
-
-
-
-
03:00
Rynsaardt, Patrick
Masabayashi, Tomohiro
0:2
1:6
0:6
-
-
-
-
-
02:00
Loeffler, Bruno
HO, Denton
0:2
1:6
1:6
-
-
-
-
-
02:00
Delaney, Jesse
Geiwald, Douglas
2:0
6:1
6:0
-
-
-
-
-
02:00
Lam, Siu-Fai Kelvin
Sou, Ming Chun Alan
2:0
6:3
6:4
-
-
-
-
-
Chinese Taipei F2, Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
05:30
Imai S / Niki T
Chiu Y H / YI C-H
1:2
6:2
6:7
8:10
-
-
2
2.20
Korea F4, Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
05:10
LIM Y-K / Noh S-W
Seol J-M / Song M-K
2:0
6:3
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.65
Guam F1, Singles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
03:55
Ito, Yuichi
Suzuki, Takao
1:2
6:4
1:6
2:6
-
-
2
1.65
02:15
Ehara, Hiroyasu
Delaney, Jake
2:0
6:0
6:3
-
-
-
1
1.22
Korea F4, Singles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
03:35
Kim, Young Seok
Kim, Cheong-Eui
0:2
4:6
3:6
-
-
-
2
1.25
02:00
Song, Min-Kyu
Chung, Hong
0:2
2:6
2:6
-
-
-
2
1.65
Thailand F3, Singles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
03:00
LY, Nam Hoang
Jankovits, Yannick
2:1
2:6
7:6
6:4
-
-
1
1.70
Hong Kong F1, Singles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
02:30
He, Yecong
Mochiduki, Yuki
2:0
6:2
6:3
-
-
-
1
1.65
Chinese Taipei F2, Singles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
02:00
Yu, Cheng-Yu
Watanuki, Yosuke
0:2
2:6
4:6
-
-
-
2
1.25
02:00
Takahashi, Yusuke
Imai, Shintaro
2:0
7:5
6:3
-
-
-
1
1.50
Guam F1, Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
00:00
Sasai M / Takeshima S
Farren C / Saraiva B
0:2
6:7
6:7
-
-
-
2
1.85
Tennis - ITF Women
Victoria, Singles W-WITF-CAN-02A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
17:00
Graham, Alexa
Johanson, Rosie
2:0
7:6
6:4
-
-
-
1
1.50
Kaltenkirchen, Doubles W-WITF-GER-06A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
16:20
Khabibulina A / Ponomar L
DA Silva Fick G / Kempen M
2:0
6:4
6:0
-
-
-
1
1.80
Warsaw, Singles W-WITF-POL-01A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
16:00
Karatantcheva, Sesil
Ianchuk, Olga
0:2
2:6
3:6
-
-
-
2
2.10
14:25
Piter, Katarzyna
Trevisan, Martina
0:2
4:6
2:6
-
-
-
2
1.70
10:20
Kostova, Elitsa
Karatantcheva, Sesil
1:2
7:5
2:6
4:6
-
-
2
2.15
09:30
Lapko, Vera
Ianchuk, Olga
1:2
6:3
3:6
2:6
-
-
2
2.90
07:30
Poznikhirenko, Ganna
Trevisan, Martina
1:2
6:4
2:6
4:6
-
-
2
1.55
07:30
Mijacika, Ani
Piter, Katarzyna
0:2
3:6
3:6
-
-
-
2
1.16
Ilkley, Singles W-WITF-GBR-10A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
15:15
Van Uytvanck, Alison
Erakovic, Marina
2:0
6:4
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.85
14:00
Petkovic, Andrea
Rybarikova, Magdalena
0:2
3:6
3:6
-
-
-
2
1.65
10:00
Brengle, Madison
Rybarikova, Magdalena
1:2
7:6
1:6
2:6
-
-
2
1.22
10:00
Petkovic, Andrea
Maria, Tatjana
2:0
6:3
6:3
-
-
-
1
1.65
10:00
Van Uytvanck, Alison
Sakkari, Maria
Postponed
Baton Rouge, Singles W-WITF-USA-19A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
15:00
DI Lorenzo, Francesca
Simmonds, Chanel
2:0
6:3
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.35
15:00
Gibbs, Nicole
Duval, Victoria
2:1
6:2
4:6
7:5
-
-
1
1.40
Montpellier, Singles W-WITF-FRA-14A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
15:00
Rodriguez, Victoria
Reix, Sherazad
0:2
4:6
3:6
-
-
-
2
1.65
13:00
Masarova, Rebeka
Dulgheru, Alexandra
0:2
4:6
2:6
-
-
-
2
1.55
Perigueux, Singles Qualifying W-WITF-FRA-15A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
14:45
Bacquie, Alice
Benamar, Schena
1:2
6:2
2:6
2:6
-
-
2
3.60
14:00
Bacher, Valentine
Payola, Julia
0:2
5:7
3:6
-
-
-
2
1.30
13:00
Chiang, Yuki Kristina
Cerezo, Marie
2:1
4:6
6:1
6:3
-
-
1
1.02
13:00
Bougrat, Maelys
Golubovskaya, Sofya
2:0
6:3
6:2
-
-
-
1
4.40
12:30
Mount, Jessie
Salas, Emmanuelle
0:2
1:6
5:7
-
-
-
2
1.03
11:35
Muntean, Victoria
Leacock, Yolande
2:0
6:0
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.04
11:30
Muramatsu, Chihiro
Sireix, Camille
2:1
3:6
6:4
6:2
-
-
1
1.07
11:05
Mazzoni, Emma
Noel, Mallaurie
0:2
0:6
0:6
-
-
-
2
1.03
10:00
Lamy, Apolline
Tholey, Lea
0:2
1:6
4:6
-
-
-
2
1.01
09:55
Gravouil, Theo
Cognard, Sara
2:0
6:0
6:1
-
-
-
1
1.01
09:45
Colard, Juliette
Cirotte, Chloe
2:1
6:2
3:6
6:2
-
-
1
1.80
08:30
Sanchez, Ana Sofia
Parry, Diane
1:2
6:3
3:6
5:7
-
-
2
6.50
08:30
Tubello, Alice
William, Tiffany
2:0
6:1
6:1
-
-
-
1
2.30
08:30
Londol, Teresia
Armitano, Mathilde
0:2
0:6
1:6
-
-
-
2
1.10
08:30
Osaka, Mari
Vigne, Maud
2:0
6:3
6:0
-
-
-
1
1.03
Ilkley, Doubles W-WITF-GBR-10A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
14:30
Blinkova A / Kudryavtseva A
Kania P / Zanevska M
2:0
6:1
6:4
-
-
-
1
1.90
Lenzerheide, Doubles W-WITF-SUI-02A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
14:05
Sadikovic A / Stadler N
CE G / Pella C
2:1
2:6
6:4
10:1
-
-
1
2.55
Alkmaar, Singles W-WITF-NED-01A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
13:50
Perera Ros, Meritxell
Heinrichs, Laura
0:2
1:6
3:6
-
-
-
2
1.55
11:00
Bayerlova, Michaela
Vanlangendonck, Eliessa
2:1
4:6
6:3
6:3
-
-
1
1.30
Hammamet, Doubles W-WITF-TUN-24A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
12:30
Brito F / Zeballos Melgar N
De La Puerta Uribe L / Maristany Zuleta De Reales G
2:0
6:1
6:3
-
-
-
1
1.50
De Haan, Singles Qualifying W-WITF-BEL-03A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
12:00
Mueller, Darina
Bulatovic, Carolina
0:2
4:6
3:6
-
-
-
-
-
12:00
Milojkovic, Klara
Gouvernante, Donnaroza
0:2
0:6
0:6
-
-
-
-
-
12:00
Vanhoutte, Chelsea
Bourbotte, Zoe
2:0
6:3
6:1
-
-
-
-
-
08:00
Markova, Johana
Argyrokastriti, Marianne
2:0
6:4
6:0
-
-
-
-
-
08:00
Van Hansewyck, Jutte
Trigaux, Mathilde
0:2
2:6
0:6
-
-
-
-
-
08:00
Morris, Katie
Mueller, Charlene
0:2
4:6
4:6
-
-
-
-
-
08:00
Zykute, Gerda
Djoubri, Salma
0:2
4:6
1:6
-
-
-
-
-
08:00
Pintsuk, Brooke
Yuldasheva, Sevil
0:2
2:6
0:6
-
-
-
-
-
08:00
Maesfranckx, Adelaide
Demel, Pauline
0:2
0:6
0:6
-
-
-
-
-
Lenzerheide, Singles W-WITF-SUI-02A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
11:40
Schoofs, Bibiane
Brescia, Georgia
1:2
7:5
2:6
1:6
-
-
2
1.65
09:15
Pella, Catalina
Waltert, Simona
1:2
6:3
3:6
2:6
-
-
2
2.05
Tel Aviv, Singles Qualifying W-WITF-ISR-02A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
10:30
Cohen, Inbar
Akler, Yarden
0:2
2:6
0:6
-
-
-
-
-
10:30
Barad Itzhaki, Tamara
Kokeladze, Kamilla
0:2
1:6
1:6
-
-
-
-
-
09:30
Dabah, Adva
Belovukovic, Stephanie
0:2
4:6
4:6
-
-
-
-
-
09:30
Kubareva, Anna
Tamir, Neta
2:0
6:1
6:3
-
-
-
-
-
09:30
Kandelis, Avital
Cohen, Inbar
0:2
4:6
3:6
-
-
-
-
-
09:30
Ohana, Noya
Mccord, Jana
0:2
6:7
3:6
-
-
-
-
-
09:30
Gracheva, Varvara
Azran, Shir
2:0
6:2
6:1
-
-
-
-
-
09:30
Kimhi, May
Gerits, Sophie
2:0
6:2
6:2
-
-
-
-
-
09:30
Hondiashvili, Riva
Spiegelman, Adi
2:0
6:1
6:4
-
-
-
-
-
09:30
Browning, Claire
Tetruashvili, Ilana
0:2
1:6
0:6
-
-
-
-
-
09:30
Krolitzky, Shelly
Krasnopolski, Tali
2:0
6:0
6:1
-
-
-
-
-
09:30
Keren, Yuval
Zinn, Tal
2:0
6:0
6:3
-
-
-
-
-
09:30
Gavish, Adi
Koldobski, Koral
0:2
1:6
2:6
-
-
-
-
-
09:30
Taylor, Ella
Zohar, May
2:0
6:0
6:0
-
-
-
-
-
09:30
Williams, Claudia
Smolyak, Marharyta
2:0
6:0
6:0
-
-
-
-
-
09:30
Bereznyak, Shelly
Tahan, Maya
1:2
1:6
7:6
2:6
-
-
-
-
09:30
Abed, Yara
Barad Itzhaki, Tamara
0:2
0:6
1:6
-
-
-
-
-
Kaltenkirchen, Singles W-WITF-GER-06A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
10:25
Voracek, Eva Marie
Gerlach, Katharina
0:2
0:6
1:6
-
-
-
2
1.10
09:00
Matviyenko, Lisa
Kempen, Magali
1:2
6:1
4:6
6:7
-
-
2
1.95
Fergana, Doubles W-WITF-UZB-04A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
09:55
Lykina K / Sharipova S
Abduraimova N / Frolova A
0:2
6:7
5:7
-
-
-
2
2.70
Alkmaar, Doubles W-WITF-NED-01A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
09:30
Pirazhenka S / Vogelsang E
Peers S / Van Der Hoek R
0:2
3:6
1:6
-
-
-
2
1.85
Hammamet, Singles W-WITF-TUN-24A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
09:00
Brito, Fernanda
Zeballos, Noelia
2:0
6:3
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.45
09:00
Maristany Zuleta De Reales, Guiomar
Turati, Bianca
0:2
4:6
3:6
-
-
-
2
2.70
Ystad, Singles W-WITF-SWE-02A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
09:00
Lemoine, Quirine
Stokke, Melanie
2:1
1:6
6:4
6:3
-
-
1
1.40
Baja, Singles W-WITF-HUN-04A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
09:00
Eikeri, Ulrikke
Skamlova, Chantal
2:0
7:6
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.60
Herzlia, Singles W-WITF-ISR-03A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
08:50
Paigina, Marta
Lankri, Ofri
2:0
6:4
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.07
07:00
Cascino, Estelle
Ekshibarova, Vlada
2:0
6:3
6:4
-
-
-
1
2.70
Anning, Doubles W-WITF-CHN-11A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
08:05
GUO S / Sun X L
DU Z / NI MA Z
2:0
6:3
6:3
-
-
-
1
1.65
Istanbul, Singles Qualifying W-WITF-TUR-23A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
08:00
Bakaite, Paulina
AY, Zeynep
2:0
6:1
6:0
-
-
-
-
-
08:00
Uzdina, Sofie
Trailovic, Natasa
2:1
6:3
1:6
7:5
-
-
-
-
08:00
Racine-Beauchamp, Tamara
Danailova, Elizabeth
2:1
6:2
6:7
6:3
-
-
-
-
07:00
Demirci, Neslihan
Konstantinova, Mikaela
0:2
4:6
1:6
-
-
-
-
-
07:00
Siskova, Anna
Glotova, Viktoria
2:0
6:1
6:2
-
-
-
-
-
07:00
Quagliardi, Barbara
Stotyka, Veronika
0:2
1:6
4:6
-
-
-
-
-
07:00
Kopsova, Ivana
Paykoc, Deniz
2:0
6:2
6:2
-
-
-
-
-
Izmir, Singles W-WITF-TUR-22A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
08:00
Buzarnescu, Mihaela
Hozumi, Eri
2:0
6:1
6:0
-
-
-
1
1.65
Anning, Singles Qualifying W-WITF-CHN-12A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
07:30
Chen, AI QI
Zhang, YU
2:0
7:6
6:3
-
-
-
-
-
01:30
MA, Yexin
Wang, Lixin
0:2
1:6
3:6
-
-
-
-
-
01:30
Dong, Hongding
LI, Xiuyuan
2:0
6:2
6:1
-
-
-
-
-
01:30
Sonan, Minami
Han, Jiangxue
0:2
4:6
4:6
-
-
-
-
-
01:30
Higashitani, Nagomi
NUR Haliza, Deria
0:2
1:6
0:6
-
-
-
-
-
01:30
Zhao, Le
LI, Jiakang
0:2
4:6
3:6
-
-
-
-
-
01:30
HE, Jiaying
Kong, Qianxin
2:0
6:4
6:4
-
-
-
-
-
01:30
Jiang, Rui Jie
Takahashi, Reina
0:2
0:6
3:6
-
-
-
-
-
01:30
Long, Yufei
Liu, YI
2:0
6:3
6:1
-
-
-
-
-
01:30
Bhonsle, Krishnali
JI, Xiangruyi
0:2
0:6
0:6
-
-
-
-
-
01:30
Chen, Yanxi
Salinas, Susan
2:1
6:4
1:6
6:1
-
-
-
-
01:30
Alexander, Sasha
Zhang, Yuxin
2:0
6:3
6:1
-
-
-
-
-
01:30
Loria Pereyra, Liria
Zeren, Namu
0:2
3:6
3:6
-
-
-
-
-
01:30
Feng, Chenchen
MA, Lin
0:2
1:6
3:6
-
-
-
-
-
01:30
YU, Yue
Andrade Silva, Isabella
2:0
6:1
6:2
-
-
-
-
-
01:30
Wang, Jue
QI, Jiatian
0:2
5:7
4:6
-
-
-
-
-
01:30
Yan, Zhangwenli
Kong, Lingwei
0:2
4:6
3:6
-
-
-
-
-
01:30
Yang, Ziyi
Shan, YU
2:0
7:6
6:2
-
-
-
-
-
Herzlia, Doubles W-WITF-ISR-03A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
07:00
Krolitzky S / Tahan M
Dmitrieva S / Malmqvist L
2:1
2:6
6:0
12:10
-
-
1
1.70
Anning, Singles W-WITF-CHN-11A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
05:05
Zhao, Xiaoxi
You, MI Zhuoma
1:2
6:4
5:7
0:6
-
-
2
2.50
02:00
Sun, XU Liu
Guo, Shanshan
2:1
6:4
4:6
6:3
-
-
1
1.85
Fergana, Singles W-WITF-UZB-04A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
05:00
Sharipova, Sabina
Strakhova, Valeriya
2:1
4:6
6:2
7:6
-
-
1
1.35
05:00
Abduraimova, Nigina
Rybakina, Elena
0:2
2:6
1:6
-
-
-
2
2.40
Taipei, Doubles W-WITF-TPE-01A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
05:00
CHO I-H / Cho Y T
Chong E W / Ip K
2:0
6:2
6:3
-
-
-
1
1.50
Taipei, Singles W-WITF-TPE-01A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
02:00
Namigata, Junri
Kaji, Haruka
0:2
5:7
4:6
-
-
-
2
2.65
02:00
Ushijima, Risa
Lee, Pei-Chi
1:2
3:6
6:3
4:6
-
-
2
2.00
Tennis - ATP
Eastbourne, Great Britain, Qualifying
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
16:50
Pospisil, Vasek
Ward, James
2:0
6:1
6:4
-
-
-
1
1.12
15:50
Konecny, Michal
Chen, Ti
1:2
6:2
6:7
5:7
-
-
2
1.70
15:50
Kuznetsov, Andrey
Garanganga, Takanyi
2:0
6:0
6:3
-
-
-
1
1.06
14:00
Fabbiano, Thomas
Molteni, Andres
2:0
6:1
6:1
-
-
-
1
1.04
14:00
Bambridge, Luke
Jaloviec, Marek
2:0
6:4
6:4
-
-
-
1
1.50
14:00
Gombos, Norbert
Saville, Luke
2:0
6:4
7:6
-
-
-
1
1.85
Halle, Germany, Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
16:10
Zverev A / Zverev M
Klaasen R / Ram R
2:0
6:3
6:3
-
-
-
1
2.70
London, Great Britain
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
15:30
Dimitrov, Grigor
Lopez, Feliciano
1:2
5:7
6:3
2:6
-
-
2
2.15
12:15
Muller, Gilles
Cilic, Marin
1:2
3:6
7:5
4:6
-
-
2
1.45
Halle, Germany
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
14:00
Zverev, Alexander
Gasquet, Richard
2:1
4:6
6:4
6:3
-
-
1
1.35
11:05
Federer, Roger
Khachanov, Karen
2:0
6:4
7:6
-
-
-
1
1.07
Antalya, Turkey, Qualifying
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
10:50
Celikbilek, Altug
Mertens, Yannick
0:2
2:6
4:6
-
-
-
2
1.16
10:00
Ramanathan, Ramkumar
Yakovlev, Andrey
2:0
6:0
6:0
-
-
-
1
1.01
09:40
Safwat, Mohamed
Petrovic, Danilo
2:1
7:6
3:6
6:3
-
-
1
1.55
09:10
Vatutin, Alexey
Jebavy, Roman
2:0
6:4
6:3
-
-
-
1
1.22
08:55
Agabigun, Sarp
Ebden, Matthew
0:2
1:6
3:6
-
-
-
2
1.01
07:30
Harris, Lloyd George Muirhead
Kudryavtsev, Alexander
2:0
7:6
7:6
-
-
-
1
2.60
07:30
Majchrzak, Kamil
Munar Clar, Jaume Antoni
2:0
6:4
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.60
07:30
Altmaier, Daniel
Yuksel, Anil
2:0
6:3
6:4
-
-
-
1
1.07
Tennis - Challenge
Todi, Italy
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
16:30
Caruana, Liam
Cecchinato, Marco
0:2
2:6
2:6
-
-
-
2
1.07
Milan, Italy, Qualifying
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
14:30
Arvidsson, Isak
Matsui, Toshihide
1:2
7:6
6:7
2:6
-
-
2
6.75
14:30
Golubev, Andrey
Kopriva, Vit
1:2
6:3
4:6
3:6
-
-
2
3.85
12:00
Bachinger, Matthias
Moroni, Gian Marco
2:0
7:6
6:3
-
-
-
1
1.20
11:40
De Paula, Fabiano
Carli, Cristian
2:0
7:6
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.40
11:35
Munoz-De La Nava, Daniel
Galan Riveros, Daniel Elahi
2:1
7:6
3:6
6:2
-
-
1
1.20
10:20
Ghedin, Riccardo
Safiullin, Roman
0:2
1:6
4:6
-
-
-
2
1.22
10:00
Baldi, Filippo
Bednarek, Tomasz
2:0
7:5
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.04
10:00
Jankovic, Miki
Londero, Juan Ignacio
0:2
3:6
4:6
-
-
-
2
1.35
08:30
Pospisil, Jaroslav
Giacalone, Omar
2:0
6:2
6:1
-
-
-
1
2.15
08:30
Ruppli, Andrew
Novak, Dennis
0:2
3:6
1:6
-
-
-
2
1.04
08:30
Dagnino, Paolo
Galovic, Viktor
0:2
3:6
4:6
-
-
-
2
1.01
Blois, France
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
14:20
Hemery, Calvin
Bourgue, Mathias
2:0
6:1
7:6
-
-
-
1
2.30
12:30
Dzumhur, Damir
Laaksonen, Henri
2:0
7:6
6:1
-
-
-
1
1.55
Ilkley, Great Britain
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
13:45
Groth, Samuel
Bolt, Alex
0:2
4:6
4:6
-
-
-
2
3.10
13:00
Fucsovics, Marton
Donskoy, Evgeny
2:0
7:5
7:6
-
-
-
1
1.50
11:10
Halys, Quentin
Bolt, Alex
0:2
4:6
2:6
-
-
-
2
2.05
09:30
Donskoy, Evgeny
Fritz, Taylor Harry
2:0
7:6
6:4
-
-
-
1
2.05
09:30
Fucsovics, Marton
Clarke, Jay
2:0
6:3
6:4
-
-
-
1
1.18
Poprad Tatry, Slovakia
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
13:10
Djere, Laslo
Stebe, Cedrik-Marcel
0:2
0:6
3:6
-
-
-
2
1.75
Poprad Tatry, Slovakia, Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
11:30
Kowalczyk M / Mies A
Margaroli L / Weissborn T-S
2:0
6:3
7:6
-
-
-
1
1.85
Ilkley, Great Britain, Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
11:30
Paes L / Shamasdin A
Klein B / Salisbury J
2:1
2:6
6:2
10:8
-
-
1
1.50
Blois, France, Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
11:00
Gille S / Vliegen J
Arneodo R / Nys H
2:0
6:4
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.85
Fergana, Uzbekistan
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
09:40
Kavcic, Blaz
Ivashka, Ilya
0:2
4:6
3:6
-
-
-
2
2.20
08:30
Milojevic, Nikola
Leshem, Edan
2:0
6:2
6:1
-
-
-
1
1.25
Tennis - WTA
Mallorca, Spain, Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
16:30
Jankovic J / Sevastova A
Goerges J / Knoll X
Postponed
Eastbourne, Great Britain, Qualifying
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
16:25
Barthel, Mona
Kucova, Kristina
2:0
6:2
7:5
-
-
-
1
1.30
14:00
Arruabarrena-Vecino, Lara
Pironkova, Tsvetana
2:1
3:6
6:2
6:2
-
-
1
3.90
14:00
Duan, Ying-Ying
Cepede Royg, Veronica
2:0
7:6
6:2
-
-
-
1
2.65
Mallorca, Spain
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
15:00
Garcia, Caroline
Sevastova, Anastasija
0:2
4:6
2:6
-
-
-
2
2.15
13:00
Goerges, Julia
Bellis, Catherine Cartan
2:0
6:1
6:1
-
-
-
1
1.95
Birmingham, Great Britain, Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
14:15
Mirza S / Vandeweghe C
Barty A / Dellacqua C
Postponed
13:45
Chan H-C / Zhang S
Atawo R / Mchale C
2:0
6:2
6:3
-
-
-
1
1.85
Birmingham, Great Britain
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
11:45
Muguruza Blanco, Garbine
Barty, Ashleigh
1:2
6:3
4:6
3:6
-
-
2
2.25
10:30
Safarova, Lucie
Kvitova, Petra
Postponed
Boxing - International
Matchups
FT
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
16:00
Brodnicka, Ewa
Obenhauf, Viviane
1:0
-
-
16:00
Brodnicka, Ewa
Reyes, Marisol
Postponed
Motorsport - Formula 1
H2H - Pole Position
FT
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
10:00
Verstappen, Max Emilian
Ocon, Esteban
1:0
1
1.12
10:00
Massa, Felipe
Ricciardo, Daniel
1:0
1
6.00
10:00
Magnussen, Kevin
Kvyat, Daniil
0:1
2
1.60
10:00
Raikkonen, Kimi
Vettel, Sebastian
1:0
1
3.15
10:00
Hamilton, Lewis
Bottas, Valtteri
1:0
1
1.50
10:00
Ericsson, Marcus
Wehrlein, Pascal
0:1
2
1.55
10:00
Sainz Jr., Carlos
Stroll, Lance
0:1
2
1.55
10:00
Alonso, Fernando
Vandoorne, Stoffel
1:0
1
1.60
10:00
Raikkonen, Kimi
Hamilton, Lewis
0:1
2
1.20
10:00
Hamilton, Lewis
Vettel, Sebastian
1:0
1
1.80
10:00
Massa, Felipe
Perez, Sergio
0:1
2
1.35
10:00
Perez, Sergio
Verstappen, Max Emilian
0:1
2
1.14
10:00
Ricciardo, Daniel
Ocon, Esteban
0:1
2
4.95
10:00
Grosjean, Romain
Sainz Jr., Carlos
0:1
2
1.70
10:00
Hulkenberg, Nico
Sainz Jr., Carlos
0:1
2
2.00
10:00
Magnussen, Kevin
Sainz Jr., Carlos
0:1
2
1.70
10:00
Massa, Felipe
Stroll, Lance
0:1
2
3.75
10:00
Hulkenberg, Nico
Magnussen, Kevin
0:1
2
2.15
10:00
Massa, Felipe
Verstappen, Max Emilian
0:1
2
1.07
10:00
Hulkenberg, Nico
Kvyat, Daniil
0:1
2
2.00
10:00
Hulkenberg, Nico
Stroll, Lance
0:1
2
1.60
10:00
Kvyat, Daniil
Stroll, Lance
0:1
2
1.55
10:00
Hulkenberg, Nico
Palmer, Jolyon
Postponed
10:00
Raikkonen, Kimi
Bottas, Valtteri
0:1
2
1.40
10:00
Magnussen, Kevin
Stroll, Lance
0:1
2
1.45
10:00
Vettel, Sebastian
Bottas, Valtteri
0:1
2
2.50
10:00
Grosjean, Romain
Stroll, Lance
0:1
2
1.50
10:00
Perez, Sergio
Ricciardo, Daniel
1:0
1
4.20
10:00
Ricciardo, Daniel
Verstappen, Max Emilian
0:1
2
1.40
10:00
Grosjean, Romain
Hulkenberg, Nico
0:1
2
1.60
10:00
Perez, Sergio
Ocon, Esteban
1:0
1
1.35
10:00
Kvyat, Daniil
Sainz Jr., Carlos
1:0
1
1.90
10:00
Massa, Felipe
Ocon, Esteban
0:1
2
1.90
10:00
Grosjean, Romain
Kvyat, Daniil
0:1
2
1.70
10:00
Grosjean, Romain
Magnussen, Kevin
0:1
2
1.70
Rugby - Rugby Union
International Friendlies
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
15:00
South Africa
France
35:12
16:9
-
1
1.14
07:35
New Zealand
B&I Lions
30:15
13:8
-
1
1.22
05:40
Japan
Republic of Ireland
13:35
8:28
-
2
1.03
05:00
Australia
Italy
40:27
21:13
-
1
1.01
02:30
Fiji
Scotland
27:22
11:7
-
1
3.95
South African Challenge Cup, North
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
13:00
Ford Pumas
Hino Valke
47:33
28:14
-
-
-
South African Challenge Cup, South
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
13:00
Boland Cavaliers
Eastern Province Kings
29:48
17:24
-
-
-
NSW Shute Shield
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
05:10
Northern Suburbs
Manly
26:38
-
-
-
-
05:00
Parramatta
Gordon
28:40
-
-
-
-
05:00
Eastern Suburbs
Randwick
19:28
-
-
-
-
05:00
Southern Districts
Eastwood
43:18
24:3
-
-
-
05:00
Sydney University
West Harbour
31:40
21:23
-
-
-
05:00
Warringah
Penrith
56:12
-
-
-
-
Rugby - Rugby League
Super League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
14:00
Warrington Wolves
Catalans Dragons
24:16
12:10
-
1
1.45
RFL League 1
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
14:00
London Skolars
Barrow Border Raiders
10:20
10:14
-
2
1.09
NRL
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
09:30
Sydney Roosters
Melbourne Storm
24:24
6:12
25:24
X
23.00
07:30
Canberra Raiders
Brisbane Broncos
20:30
16:14
-
2
2.70
05:00
N. Q. Cowboys
Penrith Panthers
14:12
0:6
-
1
2.20
Queensland Cup
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
08:00
Central Capras
Easts Tigers
26:34
10:18
-
2
1.50
08:00
Wynnum Manly Seagulls
Sunshine Coast Falc.
12:30
6:22
-
2
1.65
07:35
Northern Pride
Papua New Guinea Hunters
14:18
12:4
-
2
1.35
NRL Holden Cup U20
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
05:15
Canberra Raiders U20
Brisbane Broncos U20
20:34
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sydney Roosters U20
Melbourne Storm U20
34:35
-
-
-
-
02:45
North Queensland Cowboys U20
Penrith Panthers U20
24:18
-
-
-
-
NSW Cup
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
05:00
Newtown Jets
Wests Tigers Reserve
12:18
6:6
-
2
3.05
01:00
New Zealand Warriors Reserve
Penrith Panthers Reserve
19:22
6:6
-
2
2.40
Aussie rules - Australia
AFL
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
09:40
West Coast Eagles
Melbourne Demons
96:99
-
-
-
-
2
2.10
09:25
Western Bulldogs
N. Melb. Kangaroos
107:106
-
-
-
-
1
1.55
06:35
Brisbane Lions
Greater W. Sydney
86:146
-
-
-
-
2
1.20
03:45
Collingwood Magpies
Port Adelaide Power
62:93
-
-
-
-
2
1.80
American Football - Canada
CFL
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Friday, 23.06
23:30
Ottawa RedBlacks
Calgary Stampeders
28:28
3:0
8:11
10:3
7:14
31:31
-
-
American Football - USA
Arena Football League
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Friday, 23.06
23:00
Baltimore Brigade
Washington Valor
51:41
14:7
20:20
7:7
10:7
-
-
-
Snooker - International
Riga Masters 2017
FT
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
16:35
Joyce, Mark
Baird, Sam
4:2
1
2.00
16:20
Williams, Robbie
Williams, Mark
2:4
2
1.35
15:55
Higginson, Andrew
Davis, Mark
4:3
1
2.20
15:45
Doherty, Ken
Zhang, An Da
4:2
1
2.05
15:15
Day, Ryan
Wilson, Kyren
4:3
1
2.05
14:45
Perry, Joe
Fei, Tian Peng
4:0
1
1.35
13:00
Williams, Mark
Brecel, Luca
4:1
1
1.65
13:00
Un-Nooh, Thepchaiya
Mcgill, Anthony
3:4
2
1.60
12:45
Lisowski, Jack
Kleckers, Lukas
4:2
1
1.55
12:35
Lines, Oliver
Maguire, Stephen
3:4
2
1.18
12:35
Bond, Nigel
Joyce, Mark
2:4
2
1.60
11:00
Milkins, Robert
Day, Ryan
1:4
2
1.55
10:55
Saengkham, Noppon
Baird, Sam
2:4
2
1.60
10:10
Doherty, Ken
Hull, Robin
4:2
1
2.35
10:00
Davis, Mark
Craigie, Sam
4:2
1
1.35
09:50
Ursenbacher, Alexander
Williams, Robbie
2:4
2
1.55
07:45
Vafaei, Hossein
Davison, Paul S
0:4
2
2.90
07:45
Astley, John
Higginson, Andrew
1:4
2
1.55
07:40
Maflin, Kurt
White, Jimmy
2:4
2
2.40
07:40
Zhang, An Da
Miah, Hammad
4:3
1
1.55
07:40
Steadman, Craig
Wilson, Kyren
3:4
2
1.18
Table tennis - International
China Open (WTP) 2017
FT
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
12:45
Harimoto, Tomokazu
Boll, Timo
1:4
2
1.45
12:00
Ovtcharov, Dimitrij
Wong, Chun Ting
4:2
1
1.50
08:15
Boll, Timo
Kim, Donghyun
4:0
1
1.25
07:30
Harimoto, Tomokazu
Niwa, Koki
4:0
1
2.20
04:15
Wong, Chun Ting
Yoshida, Masaki
4:0
1
1.30
03:30
Oshima, Yuya
Ovtcharov, Dimitrij
3:4
2
1.50
China Open (WTP) 2017, Women
FT
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
11:15
Sun, Yingsha
Liu, Shiwen
4:0
1
2.95
10:30
Ding, Ning
Chen, Meng
4:2
1
1.30
06:45
Ishikawa, Kasumi
Liu, Shiwen
1:4
2
1.05
06:00
Feng, Tianwei
Sun, Yingsha
0:4
2
1.18
02:45
Chen, Meng
Zhu, Yuling
4:3
1
2.45
02:00
Ding, Ning
Hirano, Miu
4:1
1
1.09
Cricket - International
World Cup, Women (W)
FT
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
09:30
New Zealand (W)
Sri Lanka (W)
189:188
1
1.06
09:30
England (W)
India (W)
0:1
2
3.60
ODI Series Netherlands vs. Zimbabwe
FT
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
09:00
Holland
Zimbabwe
1:0
1
2.60
Darts - International
European Tour 7 - Austrian Darts Open 2017
FT
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
18:15
Van Gerwen, Michael
Kallinger, Christian
6:1
1
1.01
17:55
Huybrechts, Kim
Rodriguez, Rusty-Jake
6:3
1
1.25
17:25
Whitlock, Simon
Van Der Voort, Vincent
6:1
1
1.60
17:00
White, Ian
Schindler, Martin
2:6
2
3.80
14:15
Bunting, Stephen
Dobey, Chris
0:6
2
2.05
13:45
Gurney, Daryl
Clayton, Jonny
6:2
1
1.35
13:15
Van de Pas, Benito
Henderson, John
6:3
1
1.35
12:45
Norris, Alan
Bain, Jamie
4:6
2
3.20
12:20
King, Mervyn
Lerchbacher, Zoran
6:2
1
1.30
11:55
Smith, Michael
Quantock, Chris
6:2
1
1.20
11:25
Reyes, Cristo
Eidams, Rene
6:5
1
1.20
11:00
West, Steve
Van Der Meer, Vincent
4:6
2
3.05
Volleyball - International
European League, Pool A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
16:00
Sweden
Albania
3:1
25:22
25:12
23:25
25:23
-
1
2.15
13:00
Macedonia
Azerbaijan
3:0
25:20
25:19
25:21
-
-
1
1.04
FIVB Jr. World Championship Men, Pool C
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
15:30
Argentina U21
Italy U21
3:1
-
25:19
14:25
25:21
-
1
1.40
10:30
Iran U21
Ukraine U21
3:2
25:19
25:21
23:25
20:25
15:13
1
1.20
FIVB Jr. World Championship Men, Pool A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
15:30
Poland U21
Czech Republic U21
3:0
29:27
25:23
25:13
-
-
1
1.09
10:30
Canada U21
Morocco U21
3:0
25:23
25:16
25:23
-
-
1
1.01
European League Women, Pool B
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
14:00
Ukraine (W)
Georgia (W)
3:0
25:16
25:15
25:14
-
-
1
1.01
FIVB Jr. World Championship Men, Pool B
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
13:00
USA U21
Cuba U21
0:3
-
19:25
20:25
-
-
2
1.95
FIVB Jr. World Championship Men, Pool D
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
13:00
Egypt U21
Japan U21
1:3
-
25:17
26:28
23:25
-
2
1.35
European Championships, Women, Small Countries Div
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
12:00
Iceland (W)
Faroe Islands (W)
3:0
25:17
25:11
25:18
-
-
-
-
World League, Group 2, Finals
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
09:40
Australia
Japan
2:3
25:23
18:25
23:25
25:22
16:18
2
3.75
07:10
Slovenia
Netherlands
3:0
-
32:30
25:20
-
-
1
1.30
Pan American Cup, Women, Final Rounds
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
00:00
Peru (W)
Argentina (W)
3:2
20:25
25:21
20:25
25:19
15:9
-
-
Volleyball - Philippines
Philippine SuperLiga Grand Prix, Women
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
11:00
Foton Motors T. (W)
Petron (W)
2:3
20:25
25:18
25:21
19:25
11:15
-
-
Waterpolo - International
World League, Placement matches
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
14:20
Russia
Japan
12:12
-
-
-
-
-
X
12.00
13:00
Australia
Kazakhstan
8:8
0:4
3:1
1:2
4:1
-
X
11.75
Futsal - Japan
F. League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
09:00
Bardral Urayasu
Fuchu Athletic FC
4:4
2:1
-
-
-
04:00
Pescadola Machida
Espolada Hokkaido
9:1
5:0
-
-
-
Futsal - Brazil
Liga Futsal
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Friday, 23.06
23:15
Magnus Futsal
O/ U/ Tubarao SC
3:1
2:0
-
-
-
23:15
Jaragua
Poker/Guarapuava
3:1
0:0
-
-
-
22:15
Cop. Faville Dalponte
Atlantico Erechim
4:1
1:1
-
-
-
Badminton - International
Australian Open (SS) 2017, Women Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
05:15
Matsutomo M / Takahashi A
Chen Q / Jia Y F
2:0
21:17
21:11
-
-
-
1
1.75
04:30
Fukushima Y / Hirota S
Pedersen C / Rytter Juhl K
1:2
16:21
22:20
18:21
-
-
2
1.50
Australian Open (SS) 2017, Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
05:00
LIU C / Zhang N
Setiawan H / Heong T B
1:2
15:21
21:14
17:21
-
-
2
2.30
04:45
Kamura T / Sonoda K
YAO C L / Han Y P
2:0
21:15
21:15
-
-
-
1
1.22
Australian Open (SS) 2017
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
04:15
Chen, Long
Lee, Hyun Il
2:1
26:24
15:21
21:17
-
-
1
1.14
03:00
Srikanth, Nammalwar Kidambi
Shi, Yuqi
2:0
21:10
21:14
-
-
-
1
1.70
Australian Open (SS) 2017, Women
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
04:00
Tai, Tzu Ying
Yamaguchi, Akane
0:2
19:21
12:21
-
-
-
2
2.95
03:45
Yu, Sun
Okuhara, Nozomi
1:2
18:21
21:18
14:21
-
-
2
1.50
Australian Open (SS) 2017, Mixed Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
03:30
Jordan P / Susanto D
Dukyoung K / NA K H
2:0
21:19
21:16
-
-
-
1
1.40
03:15
Zheng S W / Chen Q
Yilyu W / Dongping H
2:1
21:13
19:21
23:21
-
-
1
1.30
Beach Volley - International
Smart Beach Tour Kuhlungsborn 2017, Women
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
16:45
Kiesling E / Klinke L
Behlen A / Weiland Y
0:2
19:21
19:21
-
-
-
-
-
15:20
Ferger S / Schneider S
Culav K / Hoppe S
0:2
13:21
19:21
-
-
-
-
-
14:55
Karnbaum S / Niemczyk N
Ittlinger S / Mersmann T
2:1
13:21
21:12
15:7
-
-
1
2.35
14:55
Körtzinger L / Seyfferth S
Kiesling E / Klinke L
0:2
20:22
25:27
-
-
-
-
-
14:00
Gordon J / Saxton C
Behlen A / Weiland Y
1:2
14:21
31:29
9:15
-
-
-
-
14:00
Arnholdt L / Welsch L
Ferger S / Schneider S
0:2
17:21
17:21
-
-
-
-
-
14:00
Borger K / Kozuch M
Schumacher A / Behrens K
2:1
21:11
19:21
15:9
-
-
1
1.30
14:00
Krebs A / Ottens L
Culav K / Hoppe S
1:2
21:18
19:21
12:15
-
-
-
-
11:15
Culav K / Hoppe S
Ittlinger S / Mersmann T
0:2
15:21
16:21
-
-
-
2
1.25
11:15
Frohlich K / Kotzan L S
Körtzinger L / Seyfferth S
1:2
21:12
12:21
9:15
-
-
-
-
11:15
Gordon J / Saxton C
Gernert M / Zautys T
2:0
21:19
21:17
-
-
-
-
-
11:15
Ferger S / Schneider S
Karnbaum S / Niemczyk N
0:2
13:21
17:21
-
-
-
-
-
10:20
Krebs A / Ottens L
Domroese A / Fedosova V
2:0
21:17
21:12
-
-
-
-
-
10:20
Borger K / Kozuch M
Kiesling E / Klinke L
2:0
21:15
21:14
-
-
-
1
1.25
10:20
Behlen A / Weiland Y
Schumacher A / Behrens K
0:2
16:21
14:21
-
-
-
-
-
10:20
Hoja A / Huettermann S
Arnholdt L / Welsch L
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
07:50
Gordon J / Saxton C
Karnbaum S / Niemczyk N
0:2
18:21
17:21
-
-
-
-
-
07:50
Körtzinger L / Seyfferth S
Culav K / Hoppe S
0:2
19:21
18:21
-
-
-
-
-
07:50
Frohlich K / Kotzan L S
Ittlinger S / Mersmann T
0:2
13:21
15:21
-
-
-
-
-
07:50
Gernert M / Zautys T
Ferger S / Schneider S
1:2
21:16
20:22
12:15
-
-
-
-
07:00
Hoja A / Huettermann S
Schumacher A / Behrens K
0:2
8:21
14:21
-
-
-
-
-
07:00
Borger K / Kozuch M
Domroese A / Fedosova V
2:1
21:15
18:21
15:12
-
-
-
-
07:00
Kiesling E / Klinke L
Krebs A / Ottens L
2:0
23:21
21:19
-
-
-
-
-
07:00
Behlen A / Weiland Y
Arnholdt L / Welsch L
2:0
21:12
21:18
-
-
-
-
-
Smart Beach Tour Kuhlungsborn 2017
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
16:45
Betzien M / Walkenhorst A
Becker P / Schröder J
2:0
21:19
21:13
-
-
-
1
1.60
15:50
Doranth B / Hoefer J
Nibbrig B / Wernitz D
2:1
14:21
21:19
15:9
-
-
-
-
15:50
Böckermann M / Flüggen L
Poniewaz B / Poniewaz D
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:50
Fuchs S / Stadie E
Matysik K / Popp M
2:0
21:9
22:20
-
-
-
1
1.65
14:55
Holler T / Wickler C
Bergmann P A / Harms Y
0:2
17:21
19:21
-
-
-
-
-
14:55
Begemann V / Lohmann M
Capogrosso N / Azaad J A
1:2
21:19
20:22
13:15
-
-
-
-
13:05
Fuchs S / Stadie E
Wolf G/ Wolf P
2:0
21:10
21:12
-
-
-
-
-
13:05
Becker P / Schröder J
Bergmann P A / Harms Y
2:0
21:19
21:14
-
-
-
1
2.35
13:05
Gobert F / Kruger W
Doranth B / Hoefer J
1:2
13:21
21:18
14:16
-
-
-
-
13:05
Betzien M / Walkenhorst A
Capogrosso N / Azaad J A
2:0
21:19
21:17
-
-
-
-
-
12:10
Beck Y / Noack T
Begemann V / Lohmann M
0:2
15:21
16:21
-
-
-
-
-
12:10
Böckermann M / Flüggen L
Nibbrig B / Wernitz D
2:0
21:13
21:19
-
-
-
1
1.14
12:10
Holler T / Wickler C
Watson M / O'dea S
2:0
21:12
21:15
-
-
-
-
-
12:10
Matysik K / Popp M
Poniewaz B / Poniewaz D
0:2
18:21
14:21
-
-
-
-
-
09:30
Becker P / Schröder J
Doranth B / Hoefer J
2:0
21:14
21:18
-
-
-
-
-
09:30
Gobert F / Kruger W
Bergmann P A / Harms Y
0:2
18:21
19:21
-
-
-
2
1.25
09:30
Capogrosso N / Azaad J A
Fuchs S / Stadie E
2:0
25:23
21:15
-
-
-
1
2.15
09:30
Betzien M / Walkenhorst A
Wolf G/ Wolf P
2:0
21:15
25:23
-
-
-
-
-
08:40
Matysik K / Popp M
Begemann V / Lohmann M
2:1
21:18
19:21
15:8
-
-
-
-
08:40
Beck Y / Noack T
Poniewaz B / Poniewaz D
0:2
25:27
11:21
-
-
-
-
-
08:40
Böckermann M / Flüggen L
Watson M / O'dea S
2:0
21:13
21:18
-
-
-
1
1.16
08:40
Nibbrig B / Wernitz D
Holler T / Wickler C
2:1
21:19
14:21
16:14
-
-
1
2.50
CEV European Championship 2017 Baden Masters Wome
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
16:00
Laboureur C / Sude J
Birlova E / Makroguzova N
2:1
21:17
17:21
15:13
-
-
1
1.25
15:00
Kolocova K / Kvapilova M
Huberli T / Betschart N
1:2
18:21
21:19
14:16
-
-
2
1.45
12:00
Birlova E / Makroguzova N
Huberli T / Betschart N
2:0
30:28
21:17
-
-
-
1
2.70
11:00
Laboureur C / Sude J
Kolocova K / Kvapilova M
2:0
21:14
21:14
-
-
-
1
1.22
08:00
Huberli T / Betschart N
Davidova V / Shchypkova I
2:0
23:21
23:21
-
-
-
1
1.35
08:00
Birlova E / Makroguzova N
Baquerizo Mcmillan E / Lobato Herrero A
2:0
21:19
21:19
-
-
-
1
1.70
07:00
Laboureur C / Sude J
Lehtonen R / Parkkinen A
2:0
21:11
21:12
-
-
-
1
1.10
CEV European Championship Baden Masters 2017
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
14:00
Doppler C / Horst A
Berntsen M / Sorum C S
2:1
15:21
21:15
17:15
-
-
1
1.40
14:00
Losiak B / Kantor P
Koekelkoren D / Van Walle T
1:2
21:17
11:21
14:16
-
-
2
3.85
13:00
Liamin N / Krasilnikov V
Herrera A. / Gavira C.
2:1
17:21
22:20
15:13
-
-
1
2.20
13:00
Samo. A / Smed. J
Schumann L / Thole J
1:2
18:21
21:15
13:15
-
-
2
4.20
10:00
Doppler C / Horst A
Koekelkoren D / Van Walle T
2:0
21:18
21:16
-
-
-
1
1.35
10:00
Losiak B / Kantor P
Herrera A. / Gavira C.
2:0
22:20
24:22
-
-
-
1
2.05
09:00
Liamin N / Krasilnikov V
Dressler C / Kunert T
2:0
21:15
21:14
-
-
-
1
1.16
09:00
Samo. A / Smed. J
Berntsen M / Sorum C S
2:0
21:16
21:17
-
-
-
1
1.25
FIVB Nantong Open 2017, Women
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
07:30
WEN S H / Xia X Y
Murakami M / Ishii M
2:0
21:16
21:13
-
-
-
1
1.90
06:40
Dabizha K / Abalakina Y
Felisberta DA Silva J / Maximo C H
2:1
21:16
17:21
15:12
-
-
1
2.90
05:50
Dumbauskaite I / Povilaityte M
Rada. V / Udom. T
2:0
21:14
21:16
-
-
-
-
-
05:00
Wang X X / Xue C
Nagy M / Lapointe M-C
2:1
19:21
23:21
15:10
-
-
-
-
03:30
Murakami M / Ishii M
Motrich O / Kholomina S
2:1
16:21
21:16
16:14
-
-
1
1.85
03:30
Rehackova K / Dostalova M
WEN S H / Xia X Y
0:2
16:21
13:21
-
-
-
2
1.65
02:40
JOE L / Matauatu L
Dabizha K / Abalakina Y
0:2
20:22
11:21
-
-
-
2
1.25
02:40
Felisberta DA Silva J / Maximo C H
Zobnina I / Andriukaityte U
2:0
21:15
21:13
-
-
-
-
-
01:50
Dumbauskaite I / Povilaityte M
Rivas Zapata M F / Del Pilar Mardones M
2:0
21:18
21:16
-
-
-
1
1.04
01:50
Rada. V / Udom. T
Chen C / Wei Z
2:1
19:21
26:24
20:18
-
-
1
1.50
01:00
Wang X X / Xue C
Grimson J / Palmer V
2:1
21:12
15:21
15:10
-
-
1
1.10
01:00
Nagy M / Lapointe M-C
Dowdy A / Pollock I
2:1
21:18
10:21
15:11
-
-
1
3.95
Beach Soccer - International
Euro Beach Soccer League, Div A, Stage 1 Gr. 2
FT
P1
P2
P3
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
16:00
Czech Republic
Serbia
2:4
0:1
2:2
0:1
-
2
2.80
12:15
Estonia
Norway
7:4
0:1
4:1
3:2
-
1
1.65
Euro Beach Soccer League, Div A, Stage 1 Gr. 1
FT
P1
P2
P3
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
14:45
Russia
Germany
3:2
0:0
2:0
1:2
-
1
1.14
13:30
Spain
France
5:4
0:1
4:2
1:1
-
1
1.10
Sailing - International
America's Cup
FT
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 24.06
17:12
Oracle Team Usa
Emirates Team New Zealand
0:1
-
-